SQL exercises
Language 
October 29, 08:42 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU





Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)3379155045
2Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)3999866695
3Chernov D.V. (Kursist)76889126312
4Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)79614145191
5Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)112321208721
6Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)112394207542
7Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)119979222713
8Kostomarov A.V. (al29)122532221676
9Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)127853226084
10Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)128472240720
11Boiko D. (Angellore)134146247017
12Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)136919256516
13Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)200905381571
14Koptel'tsev V. (selber)221669419795
15Sarkis'yan G. (gennadi_s)228978428591
16Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)229310455575
17Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)237441444477
18Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)242131470877
19Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)274930544128
20Kukushkin S.A. (smog)275544530459
21Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)282364547081
22Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)298872580580
23Aliev R. (y4nzi)300285588970
24Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)321518621187
25Williams B. (BW)328834625913
26Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)330377642993
27Chebykin D. (GriGrim)333145641446
28Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)336409654354
29Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)345131685831
30Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)355529693002
31Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)355904703072
32Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)357389687213
33Makarov I.A. (_Bkmz_)370331730557
34Fokin A. (Vizitor )373959739881
35Lyubomudrov R.G. (born2tilt)388732764840
36Komarov A.N. (Shveda Saulya)389024758112
37Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)393019767563
38Gmar' D.V. (dimervvsu)398493786399
39Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)404647795544
40Pavlov A.V. (Anton)410673797228
41Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)412477803134
42Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)415431821192
43Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)416328818920
44Suprun D. (TimonSP)421053834472
45Halushka B. (halushka)428147841165
46F (uff)428560826346
47Vakhrameev A. (WY)434419856418
48Agapov V. (KERBEROS)436387862730
49Safronov P.A. (Paulus73)438257861076
50Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)441913868809
51Chuvstvin M. (chuvstvinmaxim)448137877577
52Shindin A.V. (AlShin)450432884342
53Vinogradova S.M. (Tigra1)451777883747
54Rudikov E. (cubie)451856892114
55Milenkov (wqer)454140891500
56Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)457066906795
57Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)458064903650
58Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)458206900491
59Il'in A.N. (ani42)458562905210
60Polyakov V.M. (rock_4)461122890312
61Samarin A. (not.yet.sql.master)462151919154
62Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)462552906447
63Ilyasov V. (VadimI)463727915697
64Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)464136914916
65Mityurin V. (mitvol)465394909234
66Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)471147928148
67Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)474614933889
68Kuritsyn V.N. (ValNick)475280927577
69Menshov S. (SergM)479482944414
70Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)483389940234
71Kulemzin N.E. (Bulochka_c_izumom)484488946112
72Familiya (WereWolf777)484521953280
73Grecha (grecha)486584966560
74Demin D. (demind74)487329963252
75Boyarskij V.A. (ChronoMorzh)491731965919
76Frolov K.A. (Murderface_)493671951621
77Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)493693970640
78Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)494385979287
79Moskvin P. (Respect)494757979342
80Filipas I.M. (Axocopan)494961982060
81Tarshin S.N. (tsn)495621974052
82Gireiko E. (Zubryonok)497422978649
83Frolov (dr.shtopor)497813970898
84Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)497937978667
85Grishin (alvigr)498073985858
86Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)498616975840
87Litvinov V.V. (NewsMan)498779982591
88Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)501138987137
89Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)502601989526
90Shishkin D. (Shinuz)505265995853
91Naumov A.D. (wad881988)508089993668
92Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)508208989461
93X D. (railgun3r)508738996309
94Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)5097031005003
95Azbel' E.G. (enull)510101994655
96Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)5101951006549
97Osin V. (anyman1979)5104751013897
98Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)5106661000284
99Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)5111861010417
100Odnokurtsev (AlFochino)5129821001461
Home
Week news
Certification
SQL exercises
Forums
Ratings
HELP
Performance
Profile
References
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2026. All rights reserved.
contact