SQL exercises
Language 
October 14, 13:38 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU





Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)3375254986
2Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)3662859978
3Chernov D.V. (Kursist)73496119550
4Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)76182138341
5Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)108855201808
6Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)108940200661
7Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)116507215794
8Kostomarov A.V. (al29)119068214770
9Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)124380219163
10Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)124981233755
11Boiko D. (Angellore)130662240066
12Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)133425249551
13Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)197303374392
14Koptel'tsev V. (selber)218037412569
15Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)225640448244
16Sarkis'yan G. (gennadi_s)228665427998
17Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)233806437237
18Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)238462463551
19Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)271197536675
20Kukushkin S.A. (smog)271835523065
21Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)278642539659
22Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)295115573091
23Aliev R. (y4nzi)296531581476
24Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)317749613680
25Williams B. (BW)325066618405
26Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)326584635429
27Chebykin D. (GriGrim)329356633880
28Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)332611646778
29Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)341291678159
30Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)351699685366
31Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)352060695399
32Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)353572679598
33Makarov I.A. (_Bkmz_)366471722854
34Fokin A. (Vizitor )370088732157
35Lyubomudrov R.G. (born2tilt)384848757088
36Komarov A.N. (Shveda Saulya)385147750375
37Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)389131759806
38Gmar' D.V. (dimervvsu)394589778608
39Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)400739787743
40Pavlov A.V. (Anton)406770789444
41Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)408562795328
42Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)411503813350
43Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)412397811075
44Suprun D. (TimonSP)417109826594
45Halushka B. (halushka)424199833282
46F (uff)424637818525
47Vakhrameev A. (WY)430467848526
48Agapov V. (KERBEROS)432414854801
49Safronov P.A. (Paulus73)437536859731
50Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)437953860901
51Chuvstvin M. (chuvstvinmaxim)444169869660
52Shindin A.V. (AlShin)446462876417
53Vinogradova S.M. (Tigra1)447801875818
54Rudikov E. (cubie)447864884146
55Milenkov (wqer)450160883555
56Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)453073898815
57Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)454071895683
58Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)454221892538
59Il'in A.N. (ani42)454563897231
60Polyakov V.M. (rock_4)457151882402
61Samarin A. (not.yet.sql.master)458133911129
62Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)458564898488
63Ilyasov V. (VadimI)459724907706
64Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)460141906939
65Mityurin V. (mitvol)461405901276
66Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)467143920153
67Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)470613925902
68Kuritsyn V.N. (ValNick)471282919603
69Menshov S. (SergM)475457936374
70Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)479381932240
71Kulemzin N.E. (Bulochka_c_izumom)480461938084
72Familiya (WereWolf777)480503945258
73Grecha (grecha)482539958480
74Demin D. (demind74)483291955192
75Boyarskij V.A. (ChronoMorzh)487689957858
76Frolov K.A. (Murderface_)489663943637
77Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)489665962599
78Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)490340971210
79Moskvin P. (Respect)490700971243
80Filipas I.M. (Axocopan)490907973965
81Tarshin S.N. (tsn)491580965985
82Gireiko E. (Zubryonok)493378970579
83Frolov (dr.shtopor)493787962865
84Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)493886970583
85Grishin (alvigr)494018977760
86Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)494570967766
87Litvinov V.V. (NewsMan)494736974524
88Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)497084979045
89Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)498541981417
90Shishkin D. (Shinuz)501200987742
91Naumov A.D. (wad881988)504021985557
92Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)504157981380
93X D. (railgun3r)504691988233
94Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)505632996883
95Azbel' E.G. (enull)506055986583
96Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)506125998423
97Osin V. (anyman1979)5063991005755
98Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)506602992178
99Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)5071241002299
100Odnokurtsev (AlFochino)508916993357
Home
Week news
Certification
SQL exercises
Forums
Ratings
HELP
Performance
Profile
References
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2026. All rights reserved.
contact