SQL exercises
Language 
October 21, 14:16 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU





Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)3377755023
2Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)3997866656
3Chernov D.V. (Kursist)76868126274
4Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)79573145111
5Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)112271208621
6Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)112343207445
7Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)119922222599
8Kostomarov A.V. (al29)122485221584
9Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)127803225987
10Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)128409240597
11Boiko D. (Angellore)134091246907
12Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)136855256389
13Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)200800381368
14Koptel'tsev V. (selber)221551419565
15Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)229175455304
16Sarkis'yan G. (gennadi_s)232186435011
17Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)237323444247
18Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)241998470609
19Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)274764543799
20Kukushkin S.A. (smog)275398530176
21Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)282212546779
22Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)298702580245
23Aliev R. (y4nzi)300117588635
24Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)321348620852
25Williams B. (BW)328665625580
26Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)330196642633
27Chebykin D. (GriGrim)332967641090
28Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)336231654003
29Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)344931685434
30Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)355332692612
31Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)355694702655
32Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)357195686827
33Makarov I.A. (_Bkmz_)370118730132
34Fokin A. (Vizitor )373746739461
35Lyubomudrov R.G. (born2tilt)388509764394
36Komarov A.N. (Shveda Saulya)388810757681
37Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)392797767122
38Gmar' D.V. (dimervvsu)398265785944
39Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)404415795080
40Pavlov A.V. (Anton)410447796777
41Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)412245802677
42Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)415192820714
43Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)416090818447
44Suprun D. (TimonSP)420807833981
45Halushka B. (halushka)427900840673
46F (uff)428325825882
47Vakhrameev A. (WY)434172855924
48Agapov V. (KERBEROS)436128862217
49Safronov P.A. (Paulus73)438003860570
50Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)441656868298
51Chuvstvin M. (chuvstvinmaxim)447882877070
52Shindin A.V. (AlShin)450176883834
53Vinogradova S.M. (Tigra1)451520883237
54Rudikov E. (cubie)451592891588
55Milenkov (wqer)453881890983
56Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)456800906264
57Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)457797903120
58Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)457944899973
59Il'in A.N. (ani42)458296904681
60Polyakov V.M. (rock_4)460871889817
61Samarin A. (not.yet.sql.master)461874918601
62Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)462291905928
63Ilyasov V. (VadimI)463457915160
64Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)463872914390
65Mityurin V. (mitvol)465135908721
66Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)470874927607
67Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)474343933350
68Kuritsyn V.N. (ValNick)475020927059
69Menshov S. (SergM)479205943859
70Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)483122939704
71Kulemzin N.E. (Bulochka_c_izumom)484210945557
72Familiya (WereWolf777)484248952735
73Grecha (grecha)486292965979
74Demin D. (demind74)487044962684
75Boyarskij V.A. (ChronoMorzh)491448965358
76Frolov K.A. (Murderface_)493409951103
77Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)493417970089
78Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)494094978707
79Moskvin P. (Respect)494462978754
80Filipas I.M. (Axocopan)494674981489
81Tarshin S.N. (tsn)495341973493
82Gireiko E. (Zubryonok)497139978084
83Frolov (dr.shtopor)497539970353
84Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)497653978100
85Grishin (alvigr)497784985283
86Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)498330975276
87Litvinov V.V. (NewsMan)498499982032
88Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)500850986564
89Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)502309988945
90Shishkin D. (Shinuz)504970995265
91Naumov A.D. (wad881988)507796993088
92Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)507923988897
93X D. (railgun3r)508449995733
94Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)5094071004417
95Azbel' E.G. (enull)509818994092
96Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)5098991005960
97Osin V. (anyman1979)5101771013308
98Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)510373999700
99Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)5108901009820
100Odnokurtsev (AlFochino)5126981000898
Home
Week news
Certification
SQL exercises
Forums
Ratings
HELP
Performance
Profile
References
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2026. All rights reserved.
contact