SQL exercises
Language 
October 22, 12:31 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU





Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)3378355033
2Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)3998966683
3Chernov D.V. (Kursist)76872126280
4Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)79577145117
5Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)112271208622
6Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)112346207449
7Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)119925222605
8Kostomarov A.V. (al29)122485221584
9Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)127806225991
10Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)128412240600
11Boiko D. (Angellore)134092246909
12Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)136855256391
13Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)200794381349
14Koptel'tsev V. (selber)221556419572
15Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)229183455326
16Sarkis'yan G. (gennadi_s)232190435017
17Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)237328444256
18Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)241998470610
19Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)274767543805
20Kukushkin S.A. (smog)275397530168
21Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)282214546784
22Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)298705580248
23Aliev R. (y4nzi)300117588633
24Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)321351620858
25Williams B. (BW)328671625588
26Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)330197642635
27Chebykin D. (GriGrim)332968641092
28Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)336230654000
29Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)344931685434
30Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)355334692614
31Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)355699702666
32Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)357202686840
33Makarov I.A. (_Bkmz_)370119730135
34Fokin A. (Vizitor )373744739452
35Lyubomudrov R.G. (born2tilt)388511764400
36Komarov A.N. (Shveda Saulya)388812757684
37Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)392796767120
38Gmar' D.V. (dimervvsu)398264785942
39Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)404415795081
40Pavlov A.V. (Anton)410447796774
41Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)412249802680
42Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)415196820720
43Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)416087818442
44Suprun D. (TimonSP)420806833979
45Halushka B. (halushka)427901840673
46F (uff)428328825884
47Vakhrameev A. (WY)434175855928
48Agapov V. (KERBEROS)436134862228
49Safronov P.A. (Paulus73)438004860572
50Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)441661868307
51Chuvstvin M. (chuvstvinmaxim)447885877076
52Shindin A.V. (AlShin)450177883834
53Vinogradova S.M. (Tigra1)451522883239
54Rudikov E. (cubie)451594891592
55Milenkov (wqer)453882890985
56Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)456801906265
57Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)457802903129
58Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)457948899979
59Il'in A.N. (ani42)458299904685
60Polyakov V.M. (rock_4)460877889825
61Samarin A. (not.yet.sql.master)461877918607
62Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)462291905927
63Ilyasov V. (VadimI)463460915163
64Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)463871914390
65Mityurin V. (mitvol)465134908717
66Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)470878927613
67Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)474346933354
68Kuritsyn V.N. (ValNick)475020927059
69Menshov S. (SergM)479206943863
70Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)483125939709
71Kulemzin N.E. (Bulochka_c_izumom)484216945570
72Familiya (WereWolf777)484247952734
73Grecha (grecha)486296965987
74Demin D. (demind74)487045962686
75Boyarskij V.A. (ChronoMorzh)491451965364
76Frolov K.A. (Murderface_)493410951103
77Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)493420970095
78Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)494099978717
79Moskvin P. (Respect)494460978749
80Filipas I.M. (Axocopan)494675981493
81Tarshin S.N. (tsn)495339973491
82Gireiko E. (Zubryonok)497140978086
83Frolov (dr.shtopor)497540970353
84Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)497654978103
85Grishin (alvigr)497786985286
86Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)498332975276
87Litvinov V.V. (NewsMan)498500982034
88Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)500852986569
89Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)502313988952
90Shishkin D. (Shinuz)504974995273
91Naumov A.D. (wad881988)507799993092
92Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)507925988898
93X D. (railgun3r)508455995746
94Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)5094101004420
95Azbel' E.G. (enull)509821994097
96Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)5098991005960
97Osin V. (anyman1979)5101771013308
98Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)510377999707
99Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)5108901009823
100Odnokurtsev (AlFochino)5126991000898
Home
Week news
Certification
SQL exercises
Forums
Ratings
HELP
Performance
Profile
References
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2026. All rights reserved.
contact