SQL exercises
Language 
October 16, 12:22 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU





Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)3375954995
2Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)3662959973
3Chernov D.V. (Kursist)73511119572
4Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)76194138365
5Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)108867201824
6Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)108951200677
7Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)116517215800
8Kostomarov A.V. (al29)119082214789
9Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)124392219179
10Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)124992233771
11Boiko D. (Angellore)130675240084
12Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)133431249550
13Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)197311374400
14Koptel'tsev V. (selber)218050412588
15Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)225645448249
16Sarkis'yan G. (gennadi_s)228684428026
17Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)233821437258
18Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)238470463564
19Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)271202536679
20Kukushkin S.A. (smog)271848523086
21Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)278652539671
22Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)295126573107
23Aliev R. (y4nzi)296539581486
24Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)317765613705
25Williams B. (BW)325084618433
26Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)326595635442
27Chebykin D. (GriGrim)329374633911
28Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)332632646812
29Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)341299678170
30Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)351712685384
31Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)352063695400
32Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)353582679613
33Makarov I.A. (_Bkmz_)366473722854
34Fokin A. (Vizitor )370093732159
35Lyubomudrov R.G. (born2tilt)384854757093
36Komarov A.N. (Shveda Saulya)385160750393
37Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)389143759823
38Gmar' D.V. (dimervvsu)394595778616
39Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)400741787736
40Pavlov A.V. (Anton)406779789452
41Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)408575795346
42Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)411514813363
43Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)412407811087
44Suprun D. (TimonSP)417110826595
45Halushka B. (halushka)424207833293
46F (uff)424652818547
47Vakhrameev A. (WY)430477848538
48Agapov V. (KERBEROS)432421854807
49Safronov P.A. (Paulus73)434303853183
50Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)437960860910
51Chuvstvin M. (chuvstvinmaxim)444181869677
52Shindin A.V. (AlShin)446464876416
53Vinogradova S.M. (Tigra1)447813875835
54Rudikov E. (cubie)447871884153
55Milenkov (wqer)450172883573
56Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)453075898817
57Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)454080895696
58Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)454234892557
59Il'in A.N. (ani42)454571897238
60Polyakov V.M. (rock_4)457168882426
61Samarin A. (not.yet.sql.master)458136911130
62Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)458572898498
63Ilyasov V. (VadimI)459730907713
64Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)460147906946
65Mityurin V. (mitvol)461417901292
66Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)467144920150
67Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)470616925902
68Kuritsyn V.N. (ValNick)471295919621
69Menshov S. (SergM)475465936385
70Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)479396932262
71Kulemzin N.E. (Bulochka_c_izumom)480473938099
72Familiya (WereWolf777)480508945265
73Grecha (grecha)482539958476
74Demin D. (demind74)483297955196
75Boyarskij V.A. (ChronoMorzh)487698957868
76Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)489676962615
77Frolov K.A. (Murderface_)489679943659
78Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)490346971219
79Moskvin P. (Respect)490711971257
80Filipas I.M. (Axocopan)490912973971
81Tarshin S.N. (tsn)491586965994
82Gireiko E. (Zubryonok)493391970598
83Frolov (dr.shtopor)493800962885
84Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)493893970594
85Grishin (alvigr)494021977764
86Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)494578967778
87Litvinov V.V. (NewsMan)494746974536
88Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)497092979057
89Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)498552981432
90Shishkin D. (Shinuz)501212987758
91Naumov A.D. (wad881988)504036985575
92Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)504176981413
93X D. (railgun3r)504704988248
94Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)505642996895
95Azbel' E.G. (enull)506066986597
96Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)506131998429
97Osin V. (anyman1979)5064041005763
98Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)506613992190
99Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)5071321002311
100Odnokurtsev (AlFochino)508934993382
Home
Week news
Certification
SQL exercises
Forums
Ratings
HELP
Performance
Profile
References
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2026. All rights reserved.
contact