SQL exercises
Language 
October 29, 22:53 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU





Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)3379055042
2Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)3999966696
3Chernov D.V. (Kursist)76898126325
4Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)79611145176
5Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)112326208725
6Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)112399207550
7Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)119984222715
8Kostomarov A.V. (al29)122540221688
9Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)127859226092
10Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)128477240723
11Boiko D. (Angellore)134155247027
12Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)136930256542
13Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)200908381576
14Koptel'tsev V. (selber)221673419800
15Sarkis'yan G. (gennadi_s)228985428601
16Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)229311455578
17Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)237448444487
18Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)242133470877
19Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)274939544143
20Kukushkin S.A. (smog)275553530475
21Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)282369547088
22Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)298875580586
23Aliev R. (y4nzi)300289588972
24Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)321526621200
25Williams B. (BW)328839625915
26Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)330379642995
27Chebykin D. (GriGrim)333143641431
28Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)336415654365
29Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)345132685835
30Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)355538693016
31Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)355908703078
32Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)357396687220
33Makarov I.A. (_Bkmz_)370339730573
34Fokin A. (Vizitor )373960739884
35Lyubomudrov R.G. (born2tilt)388740764851
36Komarov A.N. (Shveda Saulya)389032758121
37Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)393026767573
38Gmar' D.V. (dimervvsu)398494786400
39Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)404648795546
40Pavlov A.V. (Anton)410677797230
41Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)412482803139
42Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)415428821184
43Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)416329818920
44Suprun D. (TimonSP)421055834475
45Halushka B. (halushka)428148841167
46F (uff)428563826347
47Vakhrameev A. (WY)434421856419
48Agapov V. (KERBEROS)436388862732
49Safronov P.A. (Paulus73)438263861087
50Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)441914868808
51Chuvstvin M. (chuvstvinmaxim)448144877584
52Shindin A.V. (AlShin)450436884348
53Vinogradova S.M. (Tigra1)451782883751
54Rudikov E. (cubie)451859892114
55Milenkov (wqer)454151891516
56Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)457068906797
57Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)458076903668
58Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)458208900496
59Il'in A.N. (ani42)458566905215
60Polyakov V.M. (rock_4)461131890326
61Samarin A. (not.yet.sql.master)462150919150
62Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)462554906448
63Ilyasov V. (VadimI)463729915698
64Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)464135914914
65Mityurin V. (mitvol)465397909236
66Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)471149928152
67Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)474617933894
68Kuritsyn V.N. (ValNick)475287927588
69Menshov S. (SergM)479488944419
70Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)483394940240
71Kulemzin N.E. (Bulochka_c_izumom)484494946120
72Familiya (WereWolf777)484518953275
73Grecha (grecha)486587966565
74Demin D. (demind74)487332963256
75Boyarskij V.A. (ChronoMorzh)491733965922
76Frolov K.A. (Murderface_)493678951630
77Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)493696970643
78Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)494386979286
79Moskvin P. (Respect)494763979348
80Filipas I.M. (Axocopan)494957982052
81Tarshin S.N. (tsn)495628974060
82Gireiko E. (Zubryonok)497424978651
83Frolov (dr.shtopor)497821970911
84Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)497944978676
85Grishin (alvigr)498075985860
86Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)498621975847
87Litvinov V.V. (NewsMan)498786982600
88Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)501142987142
89Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)502604989527
90Shishkin D. (Shinuz)505267995855
91Naumov A.D. (wad881988)508093993674
92Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)508214989472
93X D. (railgun3r)508740996309
94Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)5097061005005
95Azbel' E.G. (enull)510101994652
96Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)5102011006558
97Osin V. (anyman1979)5104831013906
98Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)5106761000302
99Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)5111931010427
100Odnokurtsev (AlFochino)5129901001471
Home
Week news
Certification
SQL exercises
Forums
Ratings
HELP
Performance
Profile
References
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2026. All rights reserved.
contact