SQL exercises
Language 
October 21, 01:03 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU





Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)3377855024
2Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)3998166665
3Chernov D.V. (Kursist)76867126273
4Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)79570145104
5Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)112270208620
6Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)112342207444
7Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)119919222592
8Kostomarov A.V. (al29)122484221583
9Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)127801225984
10Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)128406240592
11Boiko D. (Angellore)134090246906
12Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)136860256406
13Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)200791381343
14Koptel'tsev V. (selber)221550419564
15Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)229176455309
16Sarkis'yan G. (gennadi_s)232185435010
17Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)237322444246
18Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)241998470609
19Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)274763543798
20Kukushkin S.A. (smog)275399530180
21Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)282211546778
22Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)298701580244
23Aliev R. (y4nzi)300117588635
24Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)321347620851
25Williams B. (BW)328664625579
26Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)330195642632
27Chebykin D. (GriGrim)332964641083
28Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)336231654003
29Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)344930685433
30Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)355332692612
31Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)355694702657
32Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)357194686826
33Makarov I.A. (_Bkmz_)370117730131
34Fokin A. (Vizitor )373747739466
35Lyubomudrov R.G. (born2tilt)388509764394
36Komarov A.N. (Shveda Saulya)388810757683
37Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)392796767121
38Gmar' D.V. (dimervvsu)398264785942
39Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)404414795079
40Pavlov A.V. (Anton)410447796779
41Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)412244802676
42Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)415192820714
43Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)416089818446
44Suprun D. (TimonSP)420806833980
45Halushka B. (halushka)427900840673
46F (uff)428324825881
47Vakhrameev A. (WY)434171855922
48Agapov V. (KERBEROS)436127862216
49Safronov P.A. (Paulus73)438002860569
50Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)441655868297
51Chuvstvin M. (chuvstvinmaxim)447881877069
52Shindin A.V. (AlShin)450175883833
53Vinogradova S.M. (Tigra1)451519883236
54Rudikov E. (cubie)451590891584
55Milenkov (wqer)453879890979
56Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)456800906266
57Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)457796903119
58Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)457942899969
59Il'in A.N. (ani42)458296904681
60Polyakov V.M. (rock_4)460870889816
61Samarin A. (not.yet.sql.master)461874918601
62Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)462290905927
63Ilyasov V. (VadimI)463456915159
64Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)463871914389
65Mityurin V. (mitvol)465134908720
66Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)470872927603
67Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)474342933349
68Kuritsyn V.N. (ValNick)475019927058
69Menshov S. (SergM)479204943858
70Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)483121939703
71Kulemzin N.E. (Bulochka_c_izumom)484210945559
72Familiya (WereWolf777)484247952734
73Grecha (grecha)486293965982
74Demin D. (demind74)487043962682
75Boyarskij V.A. (ChronoMorzh)491447965357
76Frolov K.A. (Murderface_)493408951102
77Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)493416970088
78Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)494094978707
79Moskvin P. (Respect)494463978755
80Filipas I.M. (Axocopan)494673981486
81Tarshin S.N. (tsn)495341973493
82Gireiko E. (Zubryonok)497138978083
83Frolov (dr.shtopor)497538970352
84Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)497652978099
85Grishin (alvigr)497783985282
86Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)498329975275
87Litvinov V.V. (NewsMan)498498982031
88Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)500849986563
89Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)502308988944
90Shishkin D. (Shinuz)504970995265
91Naumov A.D. (wad881988)507795993087
92Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)507923988897
93X D. (railgun3r)508448995732
94Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)5094051004413
95Azbel' E.G. (enull)509817994091
96Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)5098981005959
97Osin V. (anyman1979)5101761013306
98Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)510372999699
99Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)5108891009819
100Odnokurtsev (AlFochino)5126971000897
Home
Week news
Certification
SQL exercises
Forums
Ratings
HELP
Performance
Profile
References
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2026. All rights reserved.
contact