SQL exercises
Language 
October 12, 23:48 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU





Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)3375154988
2Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)3662059966
3Chernov D.V. (Kursist)73492119546
4Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)76184138352
5Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)108851201804
6Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)108937200661
7Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)116500215777
8Kostomarov A.V. (al29)119064214767
9Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)124373219155
10Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)124980233756
11Boiko D. (Angellore)130655240059
12Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)133416249529
13Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)197299374392
14Koptel'tsev V. (selber)218033412566
15Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)225635448236
16Sarkis'yan G. (gennadi_s)228659427992
17Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)233800437230
18Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)238463463558
19Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)271195536673
20Kukushkin S.A. (smog)271834523069
21Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)278639539657
22Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)295115573092
23Aliev R. (y4nzi)296524581466
24Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)317744613673
25Williams B. (BW)325057618394
26Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)326579635423
27Chebykin D. (GriGrim)329355633889
28Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)332612646784
29Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)341292678163
30Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)351695685361
31Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)352056695394
32Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)353566679593
33Makarov I.A. (_Bkmz_)366472722856
34Fokin A. (Vizitor )370087732160
35Lyubomudrov R.G. (born2tilt)384845757087
36Komarov A.N. (Shveda Saulya)385143750371
37Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)389129759804
38Gmar' D.V. (dimervvsu)394588778607
39Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)400723787717
40Pavlov A.V. (Anton)406764789434
41Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)408558795324
42Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)411498813343
43Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)412390811068
44Suprun D. (TimonSP)417103826590
45Halushka B. (halushka)424194833276
46F (uff)424630818517
47Vakhrameev A. (WY)430464848524
48Agapov V. (KERBEROS)432411854799
49Safronov P.A. (Paulus73)437532859728
50Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)437951860897
51Chuvstvin M. (chuvstvinmaxim)444167869661
52Shindin A.V. (AlShin)446456876406
53Vinogradova S.M. (Tigra1)447798875817
54Rudikov E. (cubie)447860884142
55Milenkov (wqer)450157883556
56Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)453070898816
57Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)454070895685
58Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)454212892524
59Il'in A.N. (ani42)454558897225
60Polyakov V.M. (rock_4)457143882393
61Samarin A. (not.yet.sql.master)458124911113
62Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)458563898488
63Ilyasov V. (VadimI)459718907698
64Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)460138906937
65Mityurin V. (mitvol)461400901269
66Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)467138920145
67Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)470607925893
68Kuritsyn V.N. (ValNick)471278919600
69Menshov S. (SergM)475455936372
70Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)479377932235
71Kulemzin N.E. (Bulochka_c_izumom)480457938083
72Familiya (WereWolf777)480496945248
73Grecha (grecha)482533958470
74Demin D. (demind74)483289955190
75Boyarskij V.A. (ChronoMorzh)487682957849
76Frolov K.A. (Murderface_)489659943632
77Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)489663962598
78Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)490338971213
79Moskvin P. (Respect)490698971238
80Filipas I.M. (Axocopan)490907973966
81Tarshin S.N. (tsn)491579965988
82Gireiko E. (Zubryonok)493373970574
83Frolov (dr.shtopor)493783962859
84Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)493881970577
85Grishin (alvigr)494014977757
86Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)494564967759
87Litvinov V.V. (NewsMan)494734974522
88Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)497077979037
89Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)498540981420
90Shishkin D. (Shinuz)501200987744
91Naumov A.D. (wad881988)504014985548
92Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)504151981374
93X D. (railgun3r)504685988224
94Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)505627996880
95Azbel' E.G. (enull)506050986576
96Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)506124998426
97Osin V. (anyman1979)5063951005751
98Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)506597992175
99Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)5071201002294
100Odnokurtsev (AlFochino)508910993349
Home
Week news
Certification
SQL exercises
Forums
Ratings
HELP
Performance
Profile
References
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2026. All rights reserved.
contact