SQL exercises
Language 
October 30, 13:14 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU





Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)3379755057
2Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)4001566736
3Chernov D.V. (Kursist)76911126349
4Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)79640145235
5Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)112357208785
6Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)112428207605
7Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)120019222787
8Kostomarov A.V. (al29)122569221744
9Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)127889226149
10Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)128515240795
11Boiko D. (Angellore)134189247091
12Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)136968256608
13Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)200958381666
14Koptel'tsev V. (selber)221735419931
15Sarkis'yan G. (gennadi_s)229049428733
16Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)229387455734
17Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)237512444611
18Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)242202471011
19Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)275026544315
20Kukushkin S.A. (smog)275627530617
21Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)282449547247
22Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)298964580760
23Aliev R. (y4nzi)300380589152
24Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)321622621402
25Williams B. (BW)328927626088
26Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)330473643183
27Chebykin D. (GriGrim)333241641627
28Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)336515654563
29Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)345236686041
30Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)355642693222
31Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)356013703287
32Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)357496687418
33Makarov I.A. (_Bkmz_)370449730792
34Fokin A. (Vizitor )374072740102
35Lyubomudrov R.G. (born2tilt)388854765077
36Komarov A.N. (Shveda Saulya)389143758342
37Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)393143767804
38Gmar' D.V. (dimervvsu)398619786649
39Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)404768795784
40Pavlov A.V. (Anton)410793797459
41Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)412602803378
42Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)415552821433
43Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)416446819149
44Suprun D. (TimonSP)421182834729
45Halushka B. (halushka)428276841423
46F (uff)428683826587
47Vakhrameev A. (WY)434552856675
48Agapov V. (KERBEROS)436517862988
49Safronov P.A. (Paulus73)438395861352
50Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)442042869062
51Chuvstvin M. (chuvstvinmaxim)448274877842
52Shindin A.V. (AlShin)450566884606
53Vinogradova S.M. (Tigra1)451915884018
54Rudikov E. (cubie)451993892380
55Milenkov (wqer)454284891781
56Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)457205907069
57Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)458213903942
58Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)458340900757
59Il'in A.N. (ani42)458703905486
60Polyakov V.M. (rock_4)461259890579
61Samarin A. (not.yet.sql.master)462290919429
62Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)462689906716
63Ilyasov V. (VadimI)463868915977
64Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)464274915191
65Mityurin V. (mitvol)465536909512
66Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)471287928426
67Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)474756934170
68Kuritsyn V.N. (ValNick)475424927859
69Menshov S. (SergM)479632944707
70Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)483531940512
71Kulemzin N.E. (Bulochka_c_izumom)484634946396
72Familiya (WereWolf777)484662953564
73Grecha (grecha)486734966856
74Demin D. (demind74)487480963549
75Boyarskij V.A. (ChronoMorzh)491881966215
76Frolov K.A. (Murderface_)493816951902
77Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)493836970922
78Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)494533979581
79Moskvin P. (Respect)494911979641
80Filipas I.M. (Axocopan)495109982352
81Tarshin S.N. (tsn)495776974352
82Gireiko E. (Zubryonok)497571978944
83Frolov (dr.shtopor)497964971195
84Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)498091978969
85Grishin (alvigr)498222986154
86Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)498766976136
87Litvinov V.V. (NewsMan)498931982887
88Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)501291987437
89Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)502751989819
90Shishkin D. (Shinuz)505417996152
91Naumov A.D. (wad881988)508241993968
92Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)508356989754
93X D. (railgun3r)508884996595
94Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)5098581005307
95Azbel' E.G. (enull)510248994943
96Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)5103531006861
97Osin V. (anyman1979)5106381014216
98Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)5108291000605
99Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)5113411010722
100Odnokurtsev (AlFochino)5131371001763
Home
Week news
Certification
SQL exercises
Forums
Ratings
HELP
Performance
Profile
References
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2026. All rights reserved.
contact