SQL exercises
Language 
October 15, 21:38 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU





Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)3375754994
2Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)3664460009
3Chernov D.V. (Kursist)73513119579
4Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)76207138392
5Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)108883201861
6Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)108971200719
7Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)116536215840
8Kostomarov A.V. (al29)119101214829
9Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)124409219217
10Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)125013233817
11Boiko D. (Angellore)130699240137
12Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)133456249604
13Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)197357374499
14Koptel'tsev V. (selber)218104412697
15Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)225714448394
16Sarkis'yan G. (gennadi_s)228734428128
17Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)233873437364
18Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)238532463691
19Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)271278536833
20Kukushkin S.A. (smog)271909523207
21Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)278722539816
22Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)295199573257
23Aliev R. (y4nzi)296620581651
24Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)317842613864
25Williams B. (BW)325159618582
26Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)326681635618
27Chebykin D. (GriGrim)329457634079
28Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)332711646975
29Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)341397678370
30Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)351805685570
31Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)352160695599
32Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)353670679791
33Makarov I.A. (_Bkmz_)366579723066
34Fokin A. (Vizitor )370193732359
35Lyubomudrov R.G. (born2tilt)384961757309
36Komarov A.N. (Shveda Saulya)385259750596
37Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)389250760040
38Gmar' D.V. (dimervvsu)394710778843
39Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)400859787977
40Pavlov A.V. (Anton)406886789669
41Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)408683795569
42Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)411629813598
43Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)412520811316
44Suprun D. (TimonSP)417231826836
45Halushka B. (halushka)424327833534
46F (uff)424758818762
47Vakhrameev A. (WY)430594848777
48Agapov V. (KERBEROS)432544855059
49Safronov P.A. (Paulus73)434422853425
50Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)438079861153
51Chuvstvin M. (chuvstvinmaxim)444298869915
52Shindin A.V. (AlShin)446591876673
53Vinogradova S.M. (Tigra1)447933876078
54Rudikov E. (cubie)447998884411
55Milenkov (wqer)450292883816
56Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)453204899076
57Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)454203895946
58Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)454353892797
59Il'in A.N. (ani42)454697897493
60Polyakov V.M. (rock_4)457283882658
61Samarin A. (not.yet.sql.master)458272911406
62Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)458697898751
63Ilyasov V. (VadimI)459861907979
64Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)460277907207
65Mityurin V. (mitvol)461543901549
66Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)467277920418
67Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)470746926164
68Kuritsyn V.N. (ValNick)471418919870
69Menshov S. (SergM)475601936659
70Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)479520932514
71Kulemzin N.E. (Bulochka_c_izumom)480601938361
72Familiya (WereWolf777)480645945541
73Grecha (grecha)482679958759
74Demin D. (demind74)483434955475
75Boyarskij V.A. (ChronoMorzh)487830958137
76Frolov K.A. (Murderface_)489802943907
77Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)489806962880
78Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)490484971499
79Moskvin P. (Respect)490852971543
80Filipas I.M. (Axocopan)491054974253
81Tarshin S.N. (tsn)491723966272
82Gireiko E. (Zubryonok)493525970870
83Frolov (dr.shtopor)493928963143
84Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)494034970879
85Grishin (alvigr)494166978054
86Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)494712968051
87Litvinov V.V. (NewsMan)494883974812
88Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)497234979342
89Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)498691981715
90Shishkin D. (Shinuz)501350988038
91Naumov A.D. (wad881988)504175985858
92Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)504306981675
93X D. (railgun3r)504836988518
94Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)505781997178
95Azbel' E.G. (enull)506202986874
96Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)506276998721
97Osin V. (anyman1979)5065481006053
98Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)506752992473
99Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)5072731002596
100Odnokurtsev (AlFochino)509068993653
Home
Week news
Certification
SQL exercises
Forums
Ratings
HELP
Performance
Profile
References
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2026. All rights reserved.
contact