SQL exercises
Language 
October 17, 08:21 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU





Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)3376555004
2Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)3995266616
3Chernov D.V. (Kursist)76835126218
4Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)79520145010
5Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)112192208470
6Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)112276207322
7Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)119840222443
8Kostomarov A.V. (al29)122406221435
9Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)127714225822
10Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)128314240412
11Boiko D. (Angellore)133997246729
12Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)136754256194
13Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)200633381048
14Koptel'tsev V. (selber)221374419224
15Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)228967454891
16Sarkis'yan G. (gennadi_s)232007434662
17Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)237145443903
18Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)241795470214
19Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)274524543322
20Kukushkin S.A. (smog)275171529730
21Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)281973546313
22Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)298447579747
23Aliev R. (y4nzi)299861588128
24Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)321083620330
25Williams B. (BW)328408625078
26Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)329919642087
27Chebykin D. (GriGrim)332696640554
28Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)335953653454
29Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)344621684815
30Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)355035692026
31Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)355388702049
32Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)356906686258
33Makarov I.A. (_Bkmz_)369801729504
34Fokin A. (Vizitor )373417738809
35Lyubomudrov R.G. (born2tilt)388178763736
36Komarov A.N. (Shveda Saulya)388484757039
37Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)392465766465
38Gmar' D.V. (dimervvsu)397918785259
39Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)404062794383
40Pavlov A.V. (Anton)410100796092
41Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)411896801986
42Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)414837820009
43Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)415732817737
44Suprun D. (TimonSP)420432833239
45Halushka B. (halushka)427530839939
46F (uff)427974825191
47Vakhrameev A. (WY)433799855178
48Agapov V. (KERBEROS)435746861453
49Safronov P.A. (Paulus73)437626859823
50Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)441280867549
51Chuvstvin M. (chuvstvinmaxim)447504876321
52Shindin A.V. (AlShin)449790883066
53Vinogradova S.M. (Tigra1)451136882476
54Rudikov E. (cubie)451195890799
55Milenkov (wqer)453493890214
56Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)456400905466
57Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)457399902331
58Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)457551899191
59Il'in A.N. (ani42)457891903877
60Polyakov V.M. (rock_4)460494889076
61Samarin A. (not.yet.sql.master)461458917773
62Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)461895905143
63Ilyasov V. (VadimI)463049914348
64Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)463468913588
65Mityurin V. (mitvol)464738907932
66Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)470468926796
67Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)473941932551
68Kuritsyn V.N. (ValNick)474619926267
69Menshov S. (SergM)478789943031
70Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)482718938906
71Kulemzin N.E. (Bulochka_c_izumom)483800944752
72Familiya (WereWolf777)483830951909
73Grecha (grecha)485862965120
74Demin D. (demind74)486620961842
75Boyarskij V.A. (ChronoMorzh)491022964515
76Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)492998969258
77Frolov K.A. (Murderface_)493002950303
78Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)493670977865
79Moskvin P. (Respect)494035977902
80Filipas I.M. (Axocopan)494235980617
81Tarshin S.N. (tsn)494908972637
82Gireiko E. (Zubryonok)496713977241
83Frolov (dr.shtopor)497122969525
84Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)497220977243
85Grishin (alvigr)497343984407
86Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)497899974420
87Litvinov V.V. (NewsMan)498068981179
88Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)500415985702
89Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)501872988072
90Shishkin D. (Shinuz)504533994400
91Naumov A.D. (wad881988)507361992222
92Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)507500988059
93X D. (railgun3r)508025994890
94Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)5089611003531
95Azbel' E.G. (enull)509390993244
96Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)5094541005075
97Osin V. (anyman1979)5097231012400
98Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)509934998830
99Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)5104541008954
100Odnokurtsev (AlFochino)5122591000029
Home
Week news
Certification
SQL exercises
Forums
Ratings
HELP
Performance
Profile
References
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2026. All rights reserved.
contact