SQL exercises
Language 
October 16, 18:34 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU





Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)3376154997
2Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)3663159979
3Chernov D.V. (Kursist)73513119575
4Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)76196138371
5Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)108870201828
6Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)108955200681
7Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)116521215808
8Kostomarov A.V. (al29)119084214792
9Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)124393219180
10Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)124993233770
11Boiko D. (Angellore)130675240084
12Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)133432249551
13Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)197312374406
14Koptel'tsev V. (selber)218052412590
15Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)225649448258
16Sarkis'yan G. (gennadi_s)228685428027
17Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)233823437260
18Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)238472463568
19Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)271203536681
20Kukushkin S.A. (smog)271845523073
21Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)278652539671
22Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)295125573104
23Aliev R. (y4nzi)296540581487
24Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)317767613709
25Williams B. (BW)325086618435
26Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)326597635444
27Chebykin D. (GriGrim)329376633917
28Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)332630646808
29Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)341300678172
30Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)351712685382
31Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)352066695406
32Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)353584679615
33Makarov I.A. (_Bkmz_)366477722858
34Fokin A. (Vizitor )370092732154
35Lyubomudrov R.G. (born2tilt)384856757093
36Komarov A.N. (Shveda Saulya)385161750394
37Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)389143759822
38Gmar' D.V. (dimervvsu)394597778617
39Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)400741787740
40Pavlov A.V. (Anton)406779789450
41Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)408575795346
42Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)411513813361
43Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)412409811089
44Suprun D. (TimonSP)417110826595
45Halushka B. (halushka)424208833296
46F (uff)424654818550
47Vakhrameev A. (WY)430476848532
48Agapov V. (KERBEROS)432422854808
49Safronov P.A. (Paulus73)434304853184
50Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)437961860910
51Chuvstvin M. (chuvstvinmaxim)444182869678
52Shindin A.V. (AlShin)446466876417
53Vinogradova S.M. (Tigra1)447814875836
54Rudikov E. (cubie)447872884154
55Milenkov (wqer)450172883572
56Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)453076898818
57Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)454080895695
58Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)454235892556
59Il'in A.N. (ani42)454569897235
60Polyakov V.M. (rock_4)457171882431
61Samarin A. (not.yet.sql.master)458135911127
62Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)458573898499
63Ilyasov V. (VadimI)459730907712
64Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)460145906942
65Mityurin V. (mitvol)461416901289
66Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)467146920154
67Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)470622925911
68Kuritsyn V.N. (ValNick)471297919624
69Menshov S. (SergM)475467936386
70Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)479396932262
71Kulemzin N.E. (Bulochka_c_izumom)480474938100
72Familiya (WereWolf777)480511945271
73Grecha (grecha)482540958477
74Demin D. (demind74)483300955202
75Boyarskij V.A. (ChronoMorzh)487700957872
76Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)489677962616
77Frolov K.A. (Murderface_)489681943661
78Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)490349971222
79Moskvin P. (Respect)490714971262
80Filipas I.M. (Axocopan)490914973975
81Tarshin S.N. (tsn)491588965997
82Gireiko E. (Zubryonok)493392970599
83Frolov (dr.shtopor)493800962882
84Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)493898970600
85Grishin (alvigr)494022977765
86Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)494579967779
87Litvinov V.V. (NewsMan)494747974537
88Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)497093979058
89Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)498550981428
90Shishkin D. (Shinuz)501212987758
91Naumov A.D. (wad881988)504039985579
92Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)504178981415
93X D. (railgun3r)504704988248
94Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)505642996894
95Azbel' E.G. (enull)506068986601
96Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)506132998431
97Osin V. (anyman1979)5064041005761
98Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)506618992200
99Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)5071341002313
100Odnokurtsev (AlFochino)508935993383
Home
Week news
Certification
SQL exercises
Forums
Ratings
HELP
Performance
Profile
References
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2026. All rights reserved.
contact