SQL exercises
Language 
October 16, 17:32 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU





Olympic rating

Only the first ten results on each exercise are taken into account.
First rate on each exercise gives 12 points, second rate - 10, third rate - 8 and so on from 7 to 1.
Scores - sum of points on all the exercises solved.
1st, 2nd, 3rd - the number of first, second, and third ranks respectively
Num_of_Ex - number of exercises, which have been proposed by competitor.


NoSurnameScores1st2nd3rdNum_of_Ex
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)119131531931
2Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)733613226
3Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)521292529
4Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)496212141
5Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)486243524
6Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)457156915
7Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)3370820
8Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)32016110
9Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)30804100
10Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)2610260
11Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)2619129
12Samarin A. (not.yet.sql.master)24501080
13Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)244200020
14Vol'khin S.A. (Sergei Volkhin)23836130
15Tkachenko D. (_GUERNIKA_)23501460
16Boiko D. (Angellore)2321141
17Fokin A. (Vizitor )2220350
18Vojnov P.E. (paparome)2136416
19Mullakhanov R.Kh. (rem)2021620
20Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)1811240
21Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)1790530
22Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)1712322
23Govorov E. (erxaan)1702650
24Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)1580330
25Chernov D.V. (Kursist)1563023
26Koptel'tsev V. (selber)1415206
27Kolos O. (the_bald)1390130
28Suprun D. (TimonSP)1180220
29Gireiko E. (Zubryonok)1150250
30Yakutin N.V. (ZrenBy)1088018
31Makarov I.A. (_Bkmz_)1072112
32Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)970120
33Chebykin D. (GriGrim)964104
34Valuev D.I. (Fiolent)968008
35Gershovich V. (VIG)947107
36Kostomarov A.V. (al29)943003
37Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)896006
38Kukushkin S.A. (smog)882022
39Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)870200
40Pup P.P. (pupa_pupa)842320
41Agapov V. (KERBEROS)820020
42Asov (pofig)801310
43Nikotin V.M. (@Nikotin)791231
44Galkin D.V. (B52)782410
45Gmar' D.V. (dimervvsu)780000
46Karpov I. (Dompaff)760210
47Timchenko S. (timka__s)730310
48Nn J. (DAKUCAPORYK)700140
49Fogel' A. (Hockmoon)700220
50Halushka B. (halushka)670110
51Lyubomudrov R.G. (born2tilt)660020
52Kajkova I.V. (ira_kay)660310
53Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)643013
54Kotov A. (Ckpa6)630120
55Yuldashev M.R. (Snowbear)602002
56Aliev R. (y4nzi)600000
57Sarkis'yan G. (gennadi_s)572102
58Osin V. (anyman1979)530000
59Epifanov D. (Owen_sql)500110
60Anisimov D. (danilko)480110
61Novikov D.A. (DimaN)484005
62Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)470000
63Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)461001
64Rustem (Chesnok)430200
65Grecha (grecha)430100
66Timonin D.E. (DmiTim)421200
67Moskvin P. (Respect)420100
68Osadchij V.V. (Mathematician)410100
69Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)410000
70Iljy (iljy)400010
71Lapenko M.F. (Martha_pryde)391000
72Pechatnov V.V. (pvv)393003
73Stepanenko K.Yu. (St.Constantine87)380200
74Filipas I.M. (Axocopan)380000
75Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)380000
76Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)370000
77Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)372002
78Gorbunov A.V. (risp)373003
79Tsch S. (SergeyTsch)371000
80Basharin E. (eaniconer)360100
81Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)350000
82Pavlov E.A. (Eugene Pavlov)350010
83Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)340010
84Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)330020
85Myachin I.M. (getred)330110
86fioletovaya (fioletovaya2)320300
87Kuvalkin K.S. (Cyrilus)322012
88Mikhajlov V.G. (mslava)311101
89Murashkin I.V. (lepton)311011
90Lyaskovskij V.L. (blr_Oliver)311001
91Rakovich A. (Lohmatyi)300000
92ivanov (godmot)300300
93Lagunov M.T. (Opengate48)291000
94Badakh'yan S. (wamp.j)290010
95Korolev A. (Gluck)290000
96Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)280000
97Tarasevich S. (Aprilfire)280020
98Shishkin D. (Shinuz)270200
99Marina (marishkin)270100
100Shindin A.V. (AlShin)260000
Home
Week news
Certification
SQL exercises
Forums
Ratings
HELP
Performance
Profile
References
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2026. All rights reserved.
contact