SQL exercises
Language 
October 29, 10:00 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU





Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)3379155044
2Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)3999966700
3Chernov D.V. (Kursist)76890126314
4Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)79608145172
5Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)112320208719
6Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)112393207541
7Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)119982222721
8Kostomarov A.V. (al29)122535221681
9Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)127856226089
10Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)128471240717
11Boiko D. (Angellore)134147247019
12Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)136925256534
13Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)200908381578
14Koptel'tsev V. (selber)221668419794
15Sarkis'yan G. (gennadi_s)228980428595
16Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)229310455575
17Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)237443444482
18Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)242128470868
19Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)274933544133
20Kukushkin S.A. (smog)275547530466
21Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)282365547085
22Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)298872580581
23Aliev R. (y4nzi)300284588966
24Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)321520621192
25Williams B. (BW)328835625915
26Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)330378642995
27Chebykin D. (GriGrim)333136641422
28Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)336410654358
29Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)345130685829
30Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)355529693001
31Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)355904703072
32Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)357389687213
33Makarov I.A. (_Bkmz_)370331730557
34Fokin A. (Vizitor )373960739886
35Lyubomudrov R.G. (born2tilt)388733764841
36Komarov A.N. (Shveda Saulya)389023758109
37Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)393020767564
38Gmar' D.V. (dimervvsu)398493786399
39Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)404647795544
40Pavlov A.V. (Anton)410674797229
41Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)412477803135
42Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)415429821189
43Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)416326818918
44Suprun D. (TimonSP)421054834473
45Halushka B. (halushka)428147841165
46F (uff)428560826346
47Vakhrameev A. (WY)434418856414
48Agapov V. (KERBEROS)436388862733
49Safronov P.A. (Paulus73)438259861083
50Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)441912868808
51Chuvstvin M. (chuvstvinmaxim)448134877571
52Shindin A.V. (AlShin)450432884343
53Vinogradova S.M. (Tigra1)451776883745
54Rudikov E. (cubie)451853892107
55Milenkov (wqer)454140891500
56Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)457067906799
57Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)458066903654
58Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)458209900497
59Il'in A.N. (ani42)458564905212
60Polyakov V.M. (rock_4)461122890313
61Samarin A. (not.yet.sql.master)462151919154
62Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)462551906445
63Ilyasov V. (VadimI)463726915696
64Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)464137914920
65Mityurin V. (mitvol)465396909237
66Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)471149928153
67Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)474614933892
68Kuritsyn V.N. (ValNick)475283927583
69Menshov S. (SergM)479482944414
70Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)483391940237
71Kulemzin N.E. (Bulochka_c_izumom)484489946115
72Familiya (WereWolf777)484520953279
73Grecha (grecha)486584966561
74Demin D. (demind74)487331963256
75Boyarskij V.A. (ChronoMorzh)491730965918
76Frolov K.A. (Murderface_)493671951621
77Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)493694970642
78Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)494385979287
79Moskvin P. (Respect)494755979338
80Filipas I.M. (Axocopan)494963982065
81Tarshin S.N. (tsn)495622974053
82Gireiko E. (Zubryonok)497423978652
83Frolov (dr.shtopor)497814970900
84Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)497938978669
85Grishin (alvigr)498074985860
86Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)498618975843
87Litvinov V.V. (NewsMan)498779982592
88Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)501141987142
89Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)502601989526
90Shishkin D. (Shinuz)505265995850
91Naumov A.D. (wad881988)508090993670
92Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)508208989462
93X D. (railgun3r)508738996309
94Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)5097051005006
95Azbel' E.G. (enull)510101994655
96Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)5101971006553
97Osin V. (anyman1979)5104761013898
98Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)5106681000289
99Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)5111881010420
100Odnokurtsev (AlFochino)5129831001463
Home
Week news
Certification
SQL exercises
Forums
Ratings
HELP
Performance
Profile
References
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2026. All rights reserved.
contact