SQL exercises
Language 
October 16, 19:05 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU





Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)3376255000
2Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)3995266621
3Chernov D.V. (Kursist)76834126217
4Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)79517145013
5Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)112191208470
6Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)112276207323
7Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)119842222450
8Kostomarov A.V. (al29)122405221434
9Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)127714225822
10Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)128314240412
11Boiko D. (Angellore)133996246726
12Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)136753256193
13Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)200633381048
14Koptel'tsev V. (selber)221373419232
15Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)228970454900
16Sarkis'yan G. (gennadi_s)232006434669
17Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)237144443902
18Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)241793470210
19Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)274524543323
20Kukushkin S.A. (smog)275166529715
21Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)281973546313
22Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)298446579746
23Aliev R. (y4nzi)299861588129
24Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)321088620351
25Williams B. (BW)328407625077
26Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)329918642086
27Chebykin D. (GriGrim)332697640559
28Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)335951653450
29Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)344621684814
30Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)355033692024
31Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)355387702048
32Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)356905686257
33Makarov I.A. (_Bkmz_)369798729500
34Fokin A. (Vizitor )373413738796
35Lyubomudrov R.G. (born2tilt)388177763735
36Komarov A.N. (Shveda Saulya)388482757036
37Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)392464766464
38Gmar' D.V. (dimervvsu)397918785259
39Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)404062794382
40Pavlov A.V. (Anton)410100796092
41Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)411896801988
42Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)414834820003
43Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)415730817731
44Suprun D. (TimonSP)420431833237
45Halushka B. (halushka)427529839938
46F (uff)427975825192
47Vakhrameev A. (WY)433797855174
48Agapov V. (KERBEROS)435743861450
49Safronov P.A. (Paulus73)437625859826
50Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)441282867552
51Chuvstvin M. (chuvstvinmaxim)447503876320
52Shindin A.V. (AlShin)449787883059
53Vinogradova S.M. (Tigra1)451135882478
54Rudikov E. (cubie)451193890796
55Milenkov (wqer)453493890214
56Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)456397905460
57Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)457401902337
58Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)457556899198
59Il'in A.N. (ani42)457890903877
60Polyakov V.M. (rock_4)460492889073
61Samarin A. (not.yet.sql.master)461456917769
62Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)461894905141
63Ilyasov V. (VadimI)463051914354
64Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)463466913584
65Mityurin V. (mitvol)464737907931
66Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)470467926796
67Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)473943932553
68Kuritsyn V.N. (ValNick)474618926266
69Menshov S. (SergM)478788943028
70Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)482717938904
71Kulemzin N.E. (Bulochka_c_izumom)483795944742
72Familiya (WereWolf777)483832951913
73Grecha (grecha)485861965119
74Demin D. (demind74)486621961844
75Boyarskij V.A. (ChronoMorzh)491021964514
76Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)492998969258
77Frolov K.A. (Murderface_)493002950303
78Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)493670977864
79Moskvin P. (Respect)494035977904
80Filipas I.M. (Axocopan)494235980617
81Tarshin S.N. (tsn)494909972639
82Gireiko E. (Zubryonok)496713977241
83Frolov (dr.shtopor)497121969524
84Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)497219977242
85Grishin (alvigr)497343984407
86Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)497900974421
87Litvinov V.V. (NewsMan)498068981179
88Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)500414985700
89Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)501871988070
90Shishkin D. (Shinuz)504533994400
91Naumov A.D. (wad881988)507360992221
92Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)507499988057
93X D. (railgun3r)508025994890
94Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)5089631003536
95Azbel' E.G. (enull)509389993243
96Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)5094531005073
97Osin V. (anyman1979)5097251012403
98Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)509939998842
99Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)5104551008955
100Odnokurtsev (AlFochino)5122561000025
Home
Week news
Certification
SQL exercises
Forums
Ratings
HELP
Performance
Profile
References
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2026. All rights reserved.
contact