SQL exercises
Language 
October 19, 00:39 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU





Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)3377355016
2Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)3996566638
3Chernov D.V. (Kursist)76846126236
4Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)79541145053
5Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)112218208521
6Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)112299207367
7Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)119869222503
8Kostomarov A.V. (al29)122431221482
9Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)127745225878
10Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)128346240476
11Boiko D. (Angellore)134026246784
12Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)136787256258
13Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)200685381138
14Koptel'tsev V. (selber)221434419339
15Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)229038455034
16Sarkis'yan G. (gennadi_s)232070434785
17Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)237206444021
18Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)241867470354
19Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)274609543490
20Kukushkin S.A. (smog)275245529873
21Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)282054546470
22Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)298534579917
23Aliev R. (y4nzi)299946588295
24Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)321172620506
25Williams B. (BW)328492625242
26Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)330013642272
27Chebykin D. (GriGrim)332789640741
28Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)336043653630
29Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)344725685023
30Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)355138692228
31Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)355491702253
32Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)357003686448
33Makarov I.A. (_Bkmz_)369909729722
34Fokin A. (Vizitor )373525739020
35Lyubomudrov R.G. (born2tilt)388292763961
36Komarov A.N. (Shveda Saulya)388592757252
37Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)392577766686
38Gmar' D.V. (dimervvsu)398034785488
39Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)404180794616
40Pavlov A.V. (Anton)410217796323
41Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)412010802214
42Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)414960820253
43Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)415852817974
44Suprun D. (TimonSP)420560833488
45Halushka B. (halushka)427657840190
46F (uff)428088825418
47Vakhrameev A. (WY)433927855435
48Agapov V. (KERBEROS)435870861703
49Safronov P.A. (Paulus73)437753860074
50Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)441406867802
51Chuvstvin M. (chuvstvinmaxim)447629876570
52Shindin A.V. (AlShin)449916883315
53Vinogradova S.M. (Tigra1)451266882733
54Rudikov E. (cubie)451328891063
55Milenkov (wqer)453623890471
56Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)456533905732
57Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)457529902590
58Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)457682899448
59Il'in A.N. (ani42)458025904142
60Polyakov V.M. (rock_4)460620889324
61Samarin A. (not.yet.sql.master)461602918059
62Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)462027905405
63Ilyasov V. (VadimI)463186914621
64Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)463603913857
65Mityurin V. (mitvol)464871908198
66Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)470603927067
67Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)474077932822
68Kuritsyn V.N. (ValNick)474754926534
69Menshov S. (SergM)478928943309
70Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)482854939174
71Kulemzin N.E. (Bulochka_c_izumom)483938945024
72Familiya (WereWolf777)483972952190
73Grecha (grecha)486007965411
74Demin D. (demind74)486764962128
75Boyarskij V.A. (ChronoMorzh)491164964796
76Frolov K.A. (Murderface_)493136950567
77Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)493138969535
78Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)493817978155
79Moskvin P. (Respect)494182978195
80Filipas I.M. (Axocopan)494382980907
81Tarshin S.N. (tsn)495052972923
82Gireiko E. (Zubryonok)496855977521
83Frolov (dr.shtopor)497261969803
84Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)497363977528
85Grishin (alvigr)497492984702
86Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)498043974707
87Litvinov V.V. (NewsMan)498212981464
88Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)500567986001
89Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)502020988371
90Shishkin D. (Shinuz)504681994692
91Naumov A.D. (wad881988)507507992513
92Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)507642988339
93X D. (railgun3r)508166995172
94Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)5091101003825
95Azbel' E.G. (enull)509531993525
96Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)5096051005375
97Osin V. (anyman1979)5098771012707
98Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)510083999124
99Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)5106001009245
100Odnokurtsev (AlFochino)5124041000317
Home
Week news
Certification
SQL exercises
Forums
Ratings
HELP
Performance
Profile
References
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2026. All rights reserved.
contact