SQL exercises
Language 
October 20, 11:15 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU





Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)3377755022
2Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)3998466676
3Chernov D.V. (Kursist)76868126276
4Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)79572145111
5Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)112270208620
6Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)112340207439
7Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)119918222594
8Kostomarov A.V. (al29)122481221578
9Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)127797225977
10Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)128406240591
11Boiko D. (Angellore)134090246907
12Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)136856256397
13Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)200788381340
14Koptel'tsev V. (selber)221548419561
15Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)229177455315
16Sarkis'yan G. (gennadi_s)232184435010
17Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)237319444242
18Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)241997470607
19Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)274763543798
20Kukushkin S.A. (smog)275391530158
21Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)282206546772
22Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)298700580244
23Aliev R. (y4nzi)300116588634
24Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)321345620850
25Williams B. (BW)328661625574
26Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)330193642629
27Chebykin D. (GriGrim)332964641086
28Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)336228653998
29Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)344927685424
30Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)355332692615
31Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)355694702658
32Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)357193686824
33Makarov I.A. (_Bkmz_)370115730128
34Fokin A. (Vizitor )373742739449
35Lyubomudrov R.G. (born2tilt)388510764397
36Komarov A.N. (Shveda Saulya)388809757682
37Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)392795767120
38Gmar' D.V. (dimervvsu)398262785939
39Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)404414795079
40Pavlov A.V. (Anton)410444796773
41Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)412243802673
42Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)415193820716
43Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)416090818449
44Suprun D. (TimonSP)420804833975
45Halushka B. (halushka)427900840673
46F (uff)428321825877
47Vakhrameev A. (WY)434170855920
48Agapov V. (KERBEROS)436125862212
49Safronov P.A. (Paulus73)438002860569
50Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)441654868295
51Chuvstvin M. (chuvstvinmaxim)447878877065
52Shindin A.V. (AlShin)450172883827
53Vinogradova S.M. (Tigra1)451518883235
54Rudikov E. (cubie)451589891583
55Milenkov (wqer)453876890975
56Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)456799906264
57Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)457795903118
58Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)457938899959
59Il'in A.N. (ani42)458294904678
60Polyakov V.M. (rock_4)460866889809
61Samarin A. (not.yet.sql.master)461874918601
62Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)462288905924
63Ilyasov V. (VadimI)463455915157
64Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)463870914388
65Mityurin V. (mitvol)465135908723
66Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)470872927602
67Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)474342933349
68Kuritsyn V.N. (ValNick)475016927054
69Menshov S. (SergM)479202943851
70Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)483119939700
71Kulemzin N.E. (Bulochka_c_izumom)484206945553
72Familiya (WereWolf777)484246952732
73Grecha (grecha)486292965980
74Demin D. (demind74)487045962686
75Boyarskij V.A. (ChronoMorzh)491443965351
76Frolov K.A. (Murderface_)493403951094
77Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)493415970086
78Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)494095978708
79Moskvin P. (Respect)494463978755
80Filipas I.M. (Axocopan)494671981483
81Tarshin S.N. (tsn)495341973493
82Gireiko E. (Zubryonok)497138978083
83Frolov (dr.shtopor)497535970348
84Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)497650978096
85Grishin (alvigr)497784985283
86Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)498328975274
87Litvinov V.V. (NewsMan)498495982027
88Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)500848986561
89Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)502309988946
90Shishkin D. (Shinuz)504969995264
91Naumov A.D. (wad881988)507792993081
92Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)507921988894
93X D. (railgun3r)508445995727
94Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)5094041004411
95Azbel' E.G. (enull)509815994088
96Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)5098981005959
97Osin V. (anyman1979)5101751013303
98Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)510370999697
99Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)5108871009816
100Odnokurtsev (AlFochino)5126941000893
Home
Week news
Certification
SQL exercises
Forums
Ratings
HELP
Performance
Profile
References
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2026. All rights reserved.
contact