SQL exercises
Language 
October 30, 19:23 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU





Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)3380055060
2Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)4001566731
3Chernov D.V. (Kursist)76915126355
4Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)79638145226
5Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)112360208789
6Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)112432207611
7Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)120019222780
8Kostomarov A.V. (al29)122574221751
9Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)127893226154
10Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)128518240799
11Boiko D. (Angellore)134193247096
12Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)136975256624
13Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)200969381697
14Koptel'tsev V. (selber)221738419934
15Sarkis'yan G. (gennadi_s)225729422089
16Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)229384455722
17Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)237518444618
18Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)242205471018
19Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)275029544319
20Kukushkin S.A. (smog)275634530633
21Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)282452547251
22Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)298967580764
23Aliev R. (y4nzi)300382589153
24Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)321620621393
25Williams B. (BW)328934626097
26Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)330475643186
27Chebykin D. (GriGrim)333240641619
28Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)336515654559
29Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)345233686036
30Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)355647693229
31Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)356014703288
32Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)357500687423
33Makarov I.A. (_Bkmz_)370452730796
34Fokin A. (Vizitor )374078740116
35Lyubomudrov R.G. (born2tilt)388856765079
36Komarov A.N. (Shveda Saulya)389147758349
37Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)393143767804
38Gmar' D.V. (dimervvsu)398620786650
39Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)404768795784
40Pavlov A.V. (Anton)410796797463
41Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)412605803380
42Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)415555821436
43Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)416449819154
44Suprun D. (TimonSP)421182834727
45Halushka B. (halushka)428278841424
46F (uff)428687826592
47Vakhrameev A. (WY)434554856677
48Agapov V. (KERBEROS)436517862986
49Safronov P.A. (Paulus73)438395861349
50Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)442044869064
51Chuvstvin M. (chuvstvinmaxim)448277877845
52Shindin A.V. (AlShin)450568884609
53Vinogradova S.M. (Tigra1)451917884020
54Rudikov E. (cubie)451996892384
55Milenkov (wqer)454287891784
56Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)457207907073
57Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)458214903943
58Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)458342900759
59Il'in A.N. (ani42)458706905489
60Polyakov V.M. (rock_4)461263890583
61Samarin A. (not.yet.sql.master)462292919431
62Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)462691906720
63Ilyasov V. (VadimI)463870915979
64Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)464276915193
65Mityurin V. (mitvol)465537909511
66Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)471288928427
67Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)474756934168
68Kuritsyn V.N. (ValNick)475426927861
69Menshov S. (SergM)479633944708
70Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)483534940515
71Kulemzin N.E. (Bulochka_c_izumom)484638946403
72Familiya (WereWolf777)484663953566
73Grecha (grecha)486734966855
74Demin D. (demind74)487485963558
75Boyarskij V.A. (ChronoMorzh)491882966216
76Frolov K.A. (Murderface_)493820951906
77Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)493839970926
78Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)494533979579
79Moskvin P. (Respect)494909979635
80Filipas I.M. (Axocopan)495108982351
81Tarshin S.N. (tsn)495779974355
82Gireiko E. (Zubryonok)497572978946
83Frolov (dr.shtopor)497966971197
84Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)498093978971
85Grishin (alvigr)498226986160
86Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)498767976136
87Litvinov V.V. (NewsMan)498933982889
88Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)501292987438
89Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)502752989820
90Shishkin D. (Shinuz)505418996152
91Naumov A.D. (wad881988)508243993970
92Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)508360989758
93X D. (railgun3r)508886996597
94Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)5098621005312
95Azbel' E.G. (enull)510251994946
96Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)5103561006867
97Osin V. (anyman1979)5106391014218
98Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)5108321000608
99Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)5113421010722
100Odnokurtsev (AlFochino)5131401001766
Home
Week news
Certification
SQL exercises
Forums
Ratings
HELP
Performance
Profile
References
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2026. All rights reserved.
contact