SQL exercises
Language 
October 16, 06:52 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU





Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)3375454988
2Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)3663259987
3Chernov D.V. (Kursist)73501119557
4Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)76188138358
5Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)108858201811
6Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)108944200666
7Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)116508215789
8Kostomarov A.V. (al29)119074214779
9Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)124383219167
10Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)124985233760
11Boiko D. (Angellore)130668240076
12Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)133425249544
13Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)197294374365
14Koptel'tsev V. (selber)218042412578
15Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)225644448257
16Sarkis'yan G. (gennadi_s)228673428010
17Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)233813437247
18Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)238463463554
19Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)271198536674
20Kukushkin S.A. (smog)271837523065
21Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)278645539662
22Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)295117573091
23Aliev R. (y4nzi)296531581475
24Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)317757613696
25Williams B. (BW)325075618418
26Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)326586635433
27Chebykin D. (GriGrim)329370633910
28Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)332625646805
29Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)341293678165
30Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)351700685363
31Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)352061695402
32Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)353575679604
33Makarov I.A. (_Bkmz_)366473722854
34Fokin A. (Vizitor )370081732139
35Lyubomudrov R.G. (born2tilt)384848757088
36Komarov A.N. (Shveda Saulya)385152750383
37Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)389136759813
38Gmar' D.V. (dimervvsu)394593778613
39Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)400738787737
40Pavlov A.V. (Anton)406773789447
41Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)408566795334
42Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)411504813350
43Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)412400811080
44Suprun D. (TimonSP)417108826594
45Halushka B. (halushka)424199833283
46F (uff)424642818531
47Vakhrameev A. (WY)430470848529
48Agapov V. (KERBEROS)432418854808
49Safronov P.A. (Paulus73)434294853170
50Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)437955860903
51Chuvstvin M. (chuvstvinmaxim)444173869665
52Shindin A.V. (AlShin)446462876417
53Vinogradova S.M. (Tigra1)447805875824
54Rudikov E. (cubie)447866884147
55Milenkov (wqer)450164883559
56Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)453070898807
57Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)454076895691
58Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)454225892546
59Il'in A.N. (ani42)454564897228
60Polyakov V.M. (rock_4)457158882412
61Samarin A. (not.yet.sql.master)458131911124
62Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)458568898493
63Ilyasov V. (VadimI)459726907708
64Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)460143906942
65Mityurin V. (mitvol)461408901279
66Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)467139920144
67Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)470611925897
68Kuritsyn V.N. (ValNick)471288919613
69Menshov S. (SergM)475461936380
70Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)479386932249
71Kulemzin N.E. (Bulochka_c_izumom)480465938090
72Familiya (WereWolf777)480505945261
73Grecha (grecha)482538958478
74Demin D. (demind74)483291955191
75Boyarskij V.A. (ChronoMorzh)487689957857
76Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)489668962605
77Frolov K.A. (Murderface_)489669943644
78Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)490339971211
79Moskvin P. (Respect)490702971245
80Filipas I.M. (Axocopan)490908973964
81Tarshin S.N. (tsn)491582965988
82Gireiko E. (Zubryonok)493381970585
83Frolov (dr.shtopor)493791962871
84Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)493887970586
85Grishin (alvigr)494016977757
86Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)494571967769
87Litvinov V.V. (NewsMan)494741974532
88Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)497084979043
89Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)498544981422
90Shishkin D. (Shinuz)501205987750
91Naumov A.D. (wad881988)504027985564
92Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)504164981393
93X D. (railgun3r)504697988240
94Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)505634996885
95Azbel' E.G. (enull)506058986588
96Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)506126998424
97Osin V. (anyman1979)5063971005750
98Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)506606992183
99Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)5071251002302
100Odnokurtsev (AlFochino)508922993365
Home
Week news
Certification
SQL exercises
Forums
Ratings
HELP
Performance
Profile
References
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2026. All rights reserved.
contact