SQL exercises
Language 
October 17, 21:17 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU





Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)3376655005
2Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)3996266638
3Chernov D.V. (Kursist)76837126220
4Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)79522145014
5Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)112193208471
6Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)112274207318
7Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)119841222444
8Kostomarov A.V. (al29)122409221438
9Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)127717225825
10Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)128316240414
11Boiko D. (Angellore)133997246728
12Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)136759256207
13Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)200628381027
14Koptel'tsev V. (selber)221376419226
15Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)228974454911
16Sarkis'yan G. (gennadi_s)232009434664
17Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)237147443905
18Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)241801470222
19Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)274525543323
20Kukushkin S.A. (smog)275168529717
21Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)281974546314
22Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)298449579750
23Aliev R. (y4nzi)299862588129
24Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)321086620335
25Williams B. (BW)328411625081
26Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)329921642089
27Chebykin D. (GriGrim)332697640558
28Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)335953653452
29Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)344621684816
30Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)355038692031
31Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)355389702050
32Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)356908686260
33Makarov I.A. (_Bkmz_)369802729507
34Fokin A. (Vizitor )373412738793
35Lyubomudrov R.G. (born2tilt)388179763736
36Komarov A.N. (Shveda Saulya)388487757044
37Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)392466766466
38Gmar' D.V. (dimervvsu)397918785258
39Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)404062794383
40Pavlov A.V. (Anton)410101796093
41Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)411898801988
42Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)414837820008
43Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)415732817736
44Suprun D. (TimonSP)420433833238
45Halushka B. (halushka)427531839940
46F (uff)427973825190
47Vakhrameev A. (WY)433800855180
48Agapov V. (KERBEROS)435746861455
49Safronov P.A. (Paulus73)437624859818
50Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)441280867549
51Chuvstvin M. (chuvstvinmaxim)447505876322
52Shindin A.V. (AlShin)449790883065
53Vinogradova S.M. (Tigra1)451138882478
54Rudikov E. (cubie)451196890800
55Milenkov (wqer)453494890215
56Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)456402905468
57Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)457399902330
58Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)457554899192
59Il'in A.N. (ani42)457893903880
60Polyakov V.M. (rock_4)460496889078
61Samarin A. (not.yet.sql.master)461461917777
62Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)461896905144
63Ilyasov V. (VadimI)463050914349
64Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)463468913588
65Mityurin V. (mitvol)464741907939
66Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)470468926796
67Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)473943932553
68Kuritsyn V.N. (ValNick)474622926271
69Menshov S. (SergM)478791943033
70Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)482720938908
71Kulemzin N.E. (Bulochka_c_izumom)483800944750
72Familiya (WereWolf777)483831951910
73Grecha (grecha)485863965122
74Demin D. (demind74)486620961840
75Boyarskij V.A. (ChronoMorzh)491021964514
76Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)493000969260
77Frolov K.A. (Murderface_)493004950304
78Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)493671977865
79Moskvin P. (Respect)494030977891
80Filipas I.M. (Axocopan)494234980612
81Tarshin S.N. (tsn)494909972638
82Gireiko E. (Zubryonok)496715977243
83Frolov (dr.shtopor)497123969528
84Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)497221977244
85Grishin (alvigr)497343984407
86Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)497901974422
87Litvinov V.V. (NewsMan)498069981180
88Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)500416985703
89Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)501871988071
90Shishkin D. (Shinuz)504534994401
91Naumov A.D. (wad881988)507362992223
92Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)507502988061
93X D. (railgun3r)508025994890
94Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)5089621003532
95Azbel' E.G. (enull)509390993244
96Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)5094561005078
97Osin V. (anyman1979)5097251012404
98Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)509938998837
99Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)5104541008954
100Odnokurtsev (AlFochino)5122601000030
Home
Week news
Certification
SQL exercises
Forums
Ratings
HELP
Performance
Profile
References
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2026. All rights reserved.
contact