SQL exercises
Language 
October 31, 22:08 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU





Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)3380255065
2Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)4001666732
3Chernov D.V. (Kursist)76918126358
4Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)79645145247
5Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)112363208795
6Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)112432207610
7Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)120021222785
8Kostomarov A.V. (al29)122576221753
9Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)127897226160
10Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)128518240801
11Boiko D. (Angellore)134194247100
12Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)136969256605
13Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)200961381672
14Koptel'tsev V. (selber)221740419938
15Sarkis'yan G. (gennadi_s)225732422093
16Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)229384455722
17Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)237522444623
18Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)242206471019
19Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)275025544310
20Kukushkin S.A. (smog)275637530637
21Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)282452547251
22Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)298971580770
23Aliev R. (y4nzi)300383589156
24Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)321622621397
25Williams B. (BW)328938626102
26Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)330477643188
27Chebykin D. (GriGrim)333249641643
28Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)336517654562
29Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)345234686038
30Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)355648693230
31Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)356015703290
32Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)357502687426
33Makarov I.A. (_Bkmz_)370449730787
34Fokin A. (Vizitor )374078740113
35Lyubomudrov R.G. (born2tilt)388857765080
36Komarov A.N. (Shveda Saulya)389148758351
37Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)393144767804
38Gmar' D.V. (dimervvsu)398619786648
39Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)404772795789
40Pavlov A.V. (Anton)410803797475
41Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)412607803383
42Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)415554821435
43Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)416451819158
44Suprun D. (TimonSP)421182834725
45Halushka B. (halushka)428279841427
46F (uff)428691826599
47Vakhrameev A. (WY)434556856679
48Agapov V. (KERBEROS)436517862986
49Safronov P.A. (Paulus73)438394861346
50Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)442044869065
51Chuvstvin M. (chuvstvinmaxim)448277877845
52Shindin A.V. (AlShin)450569884612
53Vinogradova S.M. (Tigra1)451919884022
54Rudikov E. (cubie)451997892385
55Milenkov (wqer)454286891782
56Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)457208907074
57Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)458215903944
58Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)458346900765
59Il'in A.N. (ani42)458706905489
60Polyakov V.M. (rock_4)461267890590
61Samarin A. (not.yet.sql.master)462291919429
62Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)462695906725
63Ilyasov V. (VadimI)463873915985
64Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)464276915191
65Mityurin V. (mitvol)465540909517
66Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)471291928434
67Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)474759934173
68Kuritsyn V.N. (ValNick)475428927865
69Menshov S. (SergM)479632944705
70Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)483536940517
71Kulemzin N.E. (Bulochka_c_izumom)484638946401
72Familiya (WereWolf777)484665953569
73Grecha (grecha)486736966857
74Demin D. (demind74)487484963556
75Boyarskij V.A. (ChronoMorzh)491883966218
76Frolov K.A. (Murderface_)493825951915
77Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)493841970929
78Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)494534979580
79Moskvin P. (Respect)494909979634
80Filipas I.M. (Axocopan)495105982346
81Tarshin S.N. (tsn)495779974355
82Gireiko E. (Zubryonok)497576978952
83Frolov (dr.shtopor)497966971197
84Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)498093978971
85Grishin (alvigr)498226986159
86Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)498769976140
87Litvinov V.V. (NewsMan)498934982890
88Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)501297987448
89Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)502753989821
90Shishkin D. (Shinuz)505419996153
91Naumov A.D. (wad881988)508245993974
92Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)508364989765
93X D. (railgun3r)508890996604
94Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)5098621005312
95Azbel' E.G. (enull)510253994948
96Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)5103561006868
97Osin V. (anyman1979)5106381014216
98Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)5108321000607
99Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)5113421010722
100Odnokurtsev (AlFochino)5131431001771
Home
Week news
Certification
SQL exercises
Forums
Ratings
HELP
Performance
Profile
References
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2026. All rights reserved.
contact