SQL exercises
Language 
October 14, 17:51 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU





Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)3375454990
2Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)3663459993
3Chernov D.V. (Kursist)73499119554
4Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)76190138358
5Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)108858201813
6Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)108941200663
7Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)116504215782
8Kostomarov A.V. (al29)119070214773
9Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)124382219166
10Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)124986233761
11Boiko D. (Angellore)130661240063
12Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)133422249540
13Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)197305374396
14Koptel'tsev V. (selber)218039412571
15Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)225646448260
16Sarkis'yan G. (gennadi_s)228668428002
17Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)233808437240
18Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)238464463554
19Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)271198536676
20Kukushkin S.A. (smog)271834523059
21Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)278644539661
22Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)295114573087
23Aliev R. (y4nzi)296532581477
24Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)317752613686
25Williams B. (BW)325070618411
26Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)326587635433
27Chebykin D. (GriGrim)329363633897
28Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)332615646785
29Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)341296678169
30Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)351699685363
31Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)352061695401
32Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)353573679599
33Makarov I.A. (_Bkmz_)366475722859
34Fokin A. (Vizitor )370085732146
35Lyubomudrov R.G. (born2tilt)384852757094
36Komarov A.N. (Shveda Saulya)385147750374
37Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)389134759810
38Gmar' D.V. (dimervvsu)394592778612
39Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)400735787736
40Pavlov A.V. (Anton)406775789453
41Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)408566795334
42Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)411504813351
43Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)412399811077
44Suprun D. (TimonSP)417110826596
45Halushka B. (halushka)424201833285
46F (uff)424639818528
47Vakhrameev A. (WY)430467848524
48Agapov V. (KERBEROS)432414854801
49Safronov P.A. (Paulus73)437537859732
50Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)437949860894
51Chuvstvin M. (chuvstvinmaxim)444172869666
52Shindin A.V. (AlShin)446462876417
53Vinogradova S.M. (Tigra1)447803875821
54Rudikov E. (cubie)447866884149
55Milenkov (wqer)450164883560
56Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)453070898807
57Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)454071895682
58Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)454220892534
59Il'in A.N. (ani42)454565897234
60Polyakov V.M. (rock_4)457155882408
61Samarin A. (not.yet.sql.master)458133911129
62Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)458568898495
63Ilyasov V. (VadimI)459724907706
64Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)460143906942
65Mityurin V. (mitvol)461408901280
66Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)467143920152
67Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)470614925904
68Kuritsyn V.N. (ValNick)471284919606
69Menshov S. (SergM)475461936380
70Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)479382932241
71Kulemzin N.E. (Bulochka_c_izumom)480462938086
72Familiya (WereWolf777)480506945263
73Grecha (grecha)482538958478
74Demin D. (demind74)483295955199
75Boyarskij V.A. (ChronoMorzh)487690957858
76Frolov K.A. (Murderface_)489664943638
77Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)489667962603
78Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)490341971212
79Moskvin P. (Respect)490704971249
80Filipas I.M. (Axocopan)490907973962
81Tarshin S.N. (tsn)491580965986
82Gireiko E. (Zubryonok)493380970583
83Frolov (dr.shtopor)493788962867
84Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)493887970584
85Grishin (alvigr)494020977764
86Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)494569967765
87Litvinov V.V. (NewsMan)494737974526
88Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)497088979051
89Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)498543981421
90Shishkin D. (Shinuz)501203987747
91Naumov A.D. (wad881988)504023985559
92Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)504162981390
93X D. (railgun3r)504692988233
94Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)505635996887
95Azbel' E.G. (enull)506057986586
96Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)506128998429
97Osin V. (anyman1979)5064001005756
98Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)506604992181
99Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)5071231002296
100Odnokurtsev (AlFochino)508920993363
Home
Week news
Certification
SQL exercises
Forums
Ratings
HELP
Performance
Profile
References
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2026. All rights reserved.
contact