SQL exercises
Language 
October 15, 23:03 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU





Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)3375754994
2Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)3664260003
3Chernov D.V. (Kursist)73513119579
4Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)76207138392
5Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)108884201862
6Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)108972200720
7Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)116535215837
8Kostomarov A.V. (al29)119101214829
9Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)124409219217
10Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)125014233819
11Boiko D. (Angellore)130698240134
12Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)133463249625
13Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)197356374496
14Koptel'tsev V. (selber)218102412695
15Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)225713448391
16Sarkis'yan G. (gennadi_s)228734428128
17Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)233873437364
18Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)238531463688
19Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)271278536833
20Kukushkin S.A. (smog)271909523205
21Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)278722539816
22Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)295199573257
23Aliev R. (y4nzi)296620581651
24Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)317842613864
25Williams B. (BW)325159618582
26Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)326681635618
27Chebykin D. (GriGrim)329456634076
28Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)332710646972
29Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)341397678370
30Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)351805685570
31Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)352159695597
32Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)353670679791
33Makarov I.A. (_Bkmz_)366579723066
34Fokin A. (Vizitor )370191732353
35Lyubomudrov R.G. (born2tilt)384961757309
36Komarov A.N. (Shveda Saulya)385260750599
37Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)389248760038
38Gmar' D.V. (dimervvsu)394708778840
39Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)400859787977
40Pavlov A.V. (Anton)406885789667
41Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)408683795569
42Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)411630813599
43Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)412520811316
44Suprun D. (TimonSP)417231826836
45Halushka B. (halushka)424327833534
46F (uff)424758818762
47Vakhrameev A. (WY)430594848777
48Agapov V. (KERBEROS)432543855056
49Safronov P.A. (Paulus73)434422853425
50Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)438079861153
51Chuvstvin M. (chuvstvinmaxim)444298869915
52Shindin A.V. (AlShin)446591876673
53Vinogradova S.M. (Tigra1)447933876078
54Rudikov E. (cubie)447998884411
55Milenkov (wqer)450291883813
56Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)453204899076
57Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)454203895946
58Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)454354892800
59Il'in A.N. (ani42)454697897493
60Polyakov V.M. (rock_4)457283882658
61Samarin A. (not.yet.sql.master)458273911408
62Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)458697898751
63Ilyasov V. (VadimI)459860907977
64Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)460277907207
65Mityurin V. (mitvol)461542901546
66Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)467277920418
67Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)470745926162
68Kuritsyn V.N. (ValNick)471420919874
69Menshov S. (SergM)475602936662
70Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)479520932514
71Kulemzin N.E. (Bulochka_c_izumom)480603938365
72Familiya (WereWolf777)480645945541
73Grecha (grecha)482678958757
74Demin D. (demind74)483433955473
75Boyarskij V.A. (ChronoMorzh)487830958137
76Frolov K.A. (Murderface_)489801943905
77Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)489806962880
78Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)490483971497
79Moskvin P. (Respect)490852971541
80Filipas I.M. (Axocopan)491054974253
81Tarshin S.N. (tsn)491724966273
82Gireiko E. (Zubryonok)493524970868
83Frolov (dr.shtopor)493928963143
84Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)494034970877
85Grishin (alvigr)494166978054
86Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)494712968051
87Litvinov V.V. (NewsMan)494883974812
88Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)497235979345
89Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)498691981715
90Shishkin D. (Shinuz)501350988038
91Naumov A.D. (wad881988)504175985858
92Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)504307981678
93X D. (railgun3r)504836988518
94Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)505782997180
95Azbel' E.G. (enull)506202986874
96Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)506276998721
97Osin V. (anyman1979)5065521006062
98Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)506753992475
99Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)5072731002596
100Odnokurtsev (AlFochino)509068993653
Home
Week news
Certification
SQL exercises
Forums
Ratings
HELP
Performance
Profile
References
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2026. All rights reserved.
contact