SQL exercises
Language 
October 22, 18:06 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU





Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)3378355032
2Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)3998666674
3Chernov D.V. (Kursist)76872126280
4Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)79572145102
5Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)112271208622
6Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)112346207449
7Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)119925222605
8Kostomarov A.V. (al29)122485221584
9Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)127806225991
10Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)128412240600
11Boiko D. (Angellore)134093246912
12Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)136861256409
13Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)200802381373
14Koptel'tsev V. (selber)221557419573
15Sarkis'yan G. (gennadi_s)228868428373
16Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)229176455306
17Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)237328444256
18Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)241999470615
19Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)274767543805
20Kukushkin S.A. (smog)275400530177
21Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)282214546784
22Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)298706580251
23Aliev R. (y4nzi)300118588636
24Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)321347620847
25Williams B. (BW)328671625588
26Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)330198642636
27Chebykin D. (GriGrim)332963641077
28Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)336228653994
29Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)344931685434
30Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)355334692614
31Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)355698702663
32Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)357202686840
33Makarov I.A. (_Bkmz_)370120730138
34Fokin A. (Vizitor )373747739461
35Lyubomudrov R.G. (born2tilt)388512764402
36Komarov A.N. (Shveda Saulya)388812757684
37Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)392796767120
38Gmar' D.V. (dimervvsu)398264785942
39Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)404415795081
40Pavlov A.V. (Anton)410449796779
41Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)412248802677
42Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)415194820716
43Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)416088818445
44Suprun D. (TimonSP)420806833979
45Halushka B. (halushka)427901840673
46F (uff)428328825884
47Vakhrameev A. (WY)434176855931
48Agapov V. (KERBEROS)436134862228
49Safronov P.A. (Paulus73)438004860572
50Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)441661868307
51Chuvstvin M. (chuvstvinmaxim)447885877076
52Shindin A.V. (AlShin)450177883834
53Vinogradova S.M. (Tigra1)451522883239
54Rudikov E. (cubie)451594891592
55Milenkov (wqer)453882890985
56Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)456802906268
57Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)457801903126
58Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)457947899976
59Il'in A.N. (ani42)458299904685
60Polyakov V.M. (rock_4)460877889825
61Samarin A. (not.yet.sql.master)461879918611
62Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)462291905927
63Ilyasov V. (VadimI)463460915163
64Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)463871914390
65Mityurin V. (mitvol)465134908717
66Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)470878927613
67Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)474346933354
68Kuritsyn V.N. (ValNick)475020927059
69Menshov S. (SergM)479205943860
70Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)483125939709
71Kulemzin N.E. (Bulochka_c_izumom)484217945573
72Familiya (WereWolf777)484247952734
73Grecha (grecha)486298965989
74Demin D. (demind74)487046962688
75Boyarskij V.A. (ChronoMorzh)491450965362
76Frolov K.A. (Murderface_)493411951104
77Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)493420970095
78Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)494099978717
79Moskvin P. (Respect)494462978754
80Filipas I.M. (Axocopan)494673981487
81Tarshin S.N. (tsn)495339973491
82Gireiko E. (Zubryonok)497139978084
83Frolov (dr.shtopor)497540970353
84Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)497654978103
85Grishin (alvigr)497786985286
86Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)498333975277
87Litvinov V.V. (NewsMan)498500982034
88Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)500852986569
89Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)502313988952
90Shishkin D. (Shinuz)504973995270
91Naumov A.D. (wad881988)507799993092
92Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)507926988899
93X D. (railgun3r)508455995746
94Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)5094101004420
95Azbel' E.G. (enull)509822994098
96Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)5098991005960
97Osin V. (anyman1979)5101731013296
98Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)510377999706
99Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)5108901009823
100Odnokurtsev (AlFochino)5126991000898
Home
Week news
Certification
SQL exercises
Forums
Ratings
HELP
Performance
Profile
References
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2026. All rights reserved.
contact