SQL exercises
Language 
October 13, 20:09 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU





Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)3375354990
2Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)3662759979
3Chernov D.V. (Kursist)73495119548
4Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)76191138367
5Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)108854201807
6Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)108940200662
7Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)116506215789
8Kostomarov A.V. (al29)119067214769
9Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)124378219160
10Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)124983233759
11Boiko D. (Angellore)130658240060
12Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)133418249531
13Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)197296374376
14Koptel'tsev V. (selber)218037412570
15Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)225640448247
16Sarkis'yan G. (gennadi_s)228663427996
17Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)233803437231
18Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)238466463561
19Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)271198536677
20Kukushkin S.A. (smog)271830523054
21Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)278642539659
22Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)295116573092
23Aliev R. (y4nzi)296528581472
24Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)317748613678
25Williams B. (BW)325061618399
26Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)326583635427
27Chebykin D. (GriGrim)329363633903
28Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)332615646787
29Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)341294678165
30Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)351696685361
31Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)352060695399
32Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)353570679597
33Makarov I.A. (_Bkmz_)366474722860
34Fokin A. (Vizitor )370085732149
35Lyubomudrov R.G. (born2tilt)384848757090
36Komarov A.N. (Shveda Saulya)385147750377
37Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)389132759807
38Gmar' D.V. (dimervvsu)394591778610
39Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)400727787721
40Pavlov A.V. (Anton)406768789440
41Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)408563795330
42Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)411502813348
43Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)412393811071
44Suprun D. (TimonSP)417104826589
45Halushka B. (halushka)424198833282
46F (uff)424635818523
47Vakhrameev A. (WY)430468848528
48Agapov V. (KERBEROS)432414854803
49Safronov P.A. (Paulus73)437535859731
50Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)437953860900
51Chuvstvin M. (chuvstvinmaxim)444171869666
52Shindin A.V. (AlShin)446458876409
53Vinogradova S.M. (Tigra1)447801875820
54Rudikov E. (cubie)447862884144
55Milenkov (wqer)450161883560
56Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)453074898820
57Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)454072895687
58Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)454217892529
59Il'in A.N. (ani42)454559897224
60Polyakov V.M. (rock_4)457148882399
61Samarin A. (not.yet.sql.master)458127911116
62Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)458566898491
63Ilyasov V. (VadimI)459721907701
64Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)460140906939
65Mityurin V. (mitvol)461406901280
66Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)467139920146
67Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)470609925894
68Kuritsyn V.N. (ValNick)471282919604
69Menshov S. (SergM)475459936376
70Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)479380932238
71Kulemzin N.E. (Bulochka_c_izumom)480458938079
72Familiya (WereWolf777)480501945255
73Grecha (grecha)482536958473
74Demin D. (demind74)483293955196
75Boyarskij V.A. (ChronoMorzh)487688957858
76Frolov K.A. (Murderface_)489662943635
77Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)489665962600
78Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)490338971209
79Moskvin P. (Respect)490699971237
80Filipas I.M. (Axocopan)490908973965
81Tarshin S.N. (tsn)491584965994
82Gireiko E. (Zubryonok)493377970578
83Frolov (dr.shtopor)493787962864
84Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)493883970579
85Grishin (alvigr)494017977760
86Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)494567967763
87Litvinov V.V. (NewsMan)494738974526
88Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)497080979041
89Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)498543981422
90Shishkin D. (Shinuz)501204987750
91Naumov A.D. (wad881988)504018985552
92Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)504154981377
93X D. (railgun3r)504690988230
94Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)505630996881
95Azbel' E.G. (enull)506053986579
96Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)506128998430
97Osin V. (anyman1979)5063981005754
98Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)506602992180
99Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)5071221002297
100Odnokurtsev (AlFochino)508913993352
Home
Week news
Certification
SQL exercises
Forums
Ratings
HELP
Performance
Profile
References
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2026. All rights reserved.
contact