SQL exercises
Language 
October 12, 16:41 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU





Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)3374554978
2Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)3661959968
3Chernov D.V. (Kursist)73484119532
4Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)76169138322
5Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)108828201758
6Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)108912200611
7Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)116481215746
8Kostomarov A.V. (al29)119044214726
9Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)124351219111
10Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)124954233703
11Boiko D. (Angellore)130624239997
12Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)133386249472
13Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)197243374269
14Koptel'tsev V. (selber)217977412453
15Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)225574448121
16Sarkis'yan G. (gennadi_s)228606427886
17Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)233741437112
18Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)238393463415
19Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)271117536516
20Kukushkin S.A. (smog)271757522910
21Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)278563539506
22Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)295028572926
23Aliev R. (y4nzi)296442581304
24Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)317664613518
25Williams B. (BW)324976618233
26Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)326486635241
27Chebykin D. (GriGrim)329272633723
28Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)332526646613
29Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)341193677965
30Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)351598685166
31Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)351954695190
32Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)353475679410
33Makarov I.A. (_Bkmz_)366366722643
34Fokin A. (Vizitor )369971731921
35Lyubomudrov R.G. (born2tilt)384731756855
36Komarov A.N. (Shveda Saulya)385042750171
37Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)389016759581
38Gmar' D.V. (dimervvsu)394472778377
39Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)400606787486
40Pavlov A.V. (Anton)406656789219
41Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)408446795101
42Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)411380813107
43Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)412272810833
44Suprun D. (TimonSP)416980826345
45Halushka B. (halushka)424074833036
46F (uff)424520818296
47Vakhrameev A. (WY)430340848276
48Agapov V. (KERBEROS)432287854550
49Safronov P.A. (Paulus73)437408859481
50Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)437826860648
51Chuvstvin M. (chuvstvinmaxim)444042869410
52Shindin A.V. (AlShin)446330876154
53Vinogradova S.M. (Tigra1)447672875566
54Rudikov E. (cubie)447731883884
55Milenkov (wqer)450032883307
56Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)452937898549
57Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)453940895426
58Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)454084892273
59Il'in A.N. (ani42)454427896962
60Polyakov V.M. (rock_4)457022882152
61Samarin A. (not.yet.sql.master)457990910846
62Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)458433898229
63Ilyasov V. (VadimI)459587907435
64Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)460001906666
65Mityurin V. (mitvol)461271901012
66Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)467002919874
67Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)470474925627
68Kuritsyn V.N. (ValNick)471152919348
69Menshov S. (SergM)475320936100
70Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)479247931976
71Kulemzin N.E. (Bulochka_c_izumom)480321937812
72Familiya (WereWolf777)480362944979
73Grecha (grecha)482389958182
74Demin D. (demind74)483148954907
75Boyarskij V.A. (ChronoMorzh)487540957567
76Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)489526962325
77Frolov K.A. (Murderface_)489529943373
78Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)490198970934
79Moskvin P. (Respect)490555970952
80Filipas I.M. (Axocopan)490760973674
81Tarshin S.N. (tsn)491436965703
82Gireiko E. (Zubryonok)493233970295
83Frolov (dr.shtopor)493646962588
84Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)493739970293
85Grishin (alvigr)493871977470
86Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)494422967478
87Litvinov V.V. (NewsMan)494595974244
88Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)496932978752
89Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)498395981131
90Shishkin D. (Shinuz)501057987460
91Naumov A.D. (wad881988)503875985270
92Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)504016981104
93X D. (railgun3r)504545987943
94Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)505476996578
95Azbel' E.G. (enull)505912986300
96Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)505981998138
97Osin V. (anyman1979)5062471005455
98Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)506453991886
99Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)5069751002004
100Odnokurtsev (AlFochino)508768993065
Home
Week news
Certification
SQL exercises
Forums
Ratings
HELP
Performance
Profile
References
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2026. All rights reserved.
contact