SQL exercises
Language 
October 19, 20:55 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU





Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)3377655020
2Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)3997866658
3Chernov D.V. (Kursist)76866126273
4Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)79572145109
5Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)112270208620
6Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)112339207436
7Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)119917222592
8Kostomarov A.V. (al29)122479221575
9Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)127795225974
10Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)128405240590
11Boiko D. (Angellore)134089246906
12Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)136851256384
13Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)200794381361
14Koptel'tsev V. (selber)221547419560
15Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)229172455300
16Sarkis'yan G. (gennadi_s)232183435008
17Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)237317444241
18Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)241997470609
19Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)274763543800
20Kukushkin S.A. (smog)275394530170
21Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)282204546769
22Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)298700580245
23Aliev R. (y4nzi)300115588633
24Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)321340620838
25Williams B. (BW)328658625570
26Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)330193642629
27Chebykin D. (GriGrim)332962641082
28Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)336227653997
29Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)344927685424
30Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)355330692610
31Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)355695702659
32Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)357192686823
33Makarov I.A. (_Bkmz_)370118730136
34Fokin A. (Vizitor )373747739464
35Lyubomudrov R.G. (born2tilt)388510764397
36Komarov A.N. (Shveda Saulya)388806757676
37Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)392794767121
38Gmar' D.V. (dimervvsu)398263785941
39Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)404412795076
40Pavlov A.V. (Anton)410442796769
41Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)412242802671
42Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)415193820716
43Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)416090818449
44Suprun D. (TimonSP)420804833975
45Halushka B. (halushka)427900840674
46F (uff)428319825875
47Vakhrameev A. (WY)434170855920
48Agapov V. (KERBEROS)436122862203
49Safronov P.A. (Paulus73)438002860569
50Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)441654868295
51Chuvstvin M. (chuvstvinmaxim)447877877064
52Shindin A.V. (AlShin)450171883825
53Vinogradova S.M. (Tigra1)451518883235
54Rudikov E. (cubie)451589891583
55Milenkov (wqer)453875890974
56Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)456796906257
57Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)457792903114
58Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)457942899970
59Il'in A.N. (ani42)458290904669
60Polyakov V.M. (rock_4)460865889808
61Samarin A. (not.yet.sql.master)461875918604
62Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)462287905923
63Ilyasov V. (VadimI)463454915155
64Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)463869914387
65Mityurin V. (mitvol)465132908717
66Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)470872927602
67Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)474342933349
68Kuritsyn V.N. (ValNick)475015927052
69Menshov S. (SergM)479201943850
70Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)483118939698
71Kulemzin N.E. (Bulochka_c_izumom)484206945555
72Familiya (WereWolf777)484247952735
73Grecha (grecha)486290965976
74Demin D. (demind74)487045962688
75Boyarskij V.A. (ChronoMorzh)491442965350
76Frolov K.A. (Murderface_)493400951090
77Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)493413970083
78Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)494096978710
79Moskvin P. (Respect)494464978758
80Filipas I.M. (Axocopan)494674981490
81Tarshin S.N. (tsn)495340973491
82Gireiko E. (Zubryonok)497138978082
83Frolov (dr.shtopor)497534970347
84Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)497647978092
85Grishin (alvigr)497783985282
86Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)498326975270
87Litvinov V.V. (NewsMan)498492982021
88Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)500848986561
89Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)502309988946
90Shishkin D. (Shinuz)504970995267
91Naumov A.D. (wad881988)507790993078
92Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)507919988891
93X D. (railgun3r)508444995726
94Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)5094031004409
95Azbel' E.G. (enull)509813994084
96Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)5098981005959
97Osin V. (anyman1979)5101741013300
98Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)510369999696
99Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)5108881009820
100Odnokurtsev (AlFochino)5126891000883
Home
Week news
Certification
SQL exercises
Forums
Ratings
HELP
Performance
Profile
References
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2026. All rights reserved.
contact