SQL exercises
Language 
October 18, 04:37 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU





Olympic rating

Only the first ten results on each exercise are taken into account.
First rate on each exercise gives 12 points, second rate - 10, third rate - 8 and so on from 7 to 1.
Scores - sum of points on all the exercises solved.
1st, 2nd, 3rd - the number of first, second, and third ranks respectively
Num_of_Ex - number of exercises, which have been proposed by competitor.


NoSurnameScores1st2nd3rdNum_of_Ex
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)111026551425
2Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)839719226
3Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)576304629
4Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)5071671315
5Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)472214421
6Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)39511380
7Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)35008120
8Fokin A. (Vizitor )34917100
9Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)2899159
10Boiko D. (Angellore)2811061
11Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)2720260
12Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)2591271
13Vojnov P.E. (paparome)2556666
14Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)244200020
15Mullakhanov R.Kh. (rem)2401770
16Kolos O. (the_bald)2190290
17Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)2191350
18Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)2180440
19Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)1940530
20Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)1892242
21Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)1810350
22Suprun D. (TimonSP)1400330
23Timchenko S. (timka__s)1210330
24Yakutin N.V. (ZrenBy)1148108
25Chernov D.V. (Kursist)1140020
26Fogel' A. (Hockmoon)1130510
27Asov (pofig)1121410
28Kostomarov A.V. (al29)1113033
29Kukushkin S.A. (smog)1042122
30Chebykin D.N. (GriGrim)1014104
31Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)970200
32Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)966006
33Valuev D.I. (Fiolent)968008
34Agapov V. (KERBEROS)960040
35Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)950220
36Gershovich V. (VIG)947107
37Aliev R. (y4nzi)920010
38Kotov A. (Ckpa6)890150
39Halushka B. (halushka)870120
40Nikotin V.M. (@Nikotin)841321
41Iljy (iljy)820020
42Galkin D.V. (B52)812500
43Osin V. (anyman1979)800020
44Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)763013
45Petuhov A. (APetuhov)741300
46Koptel'tsev V. (selber)744104
47Epifanov D. (Owen_sql)711310
48Yuldashev M.R. (Snowbear)712012
49Basharin E. (eaniconer)650220
50Osadchij V.V. (Mathematician)640310
51Anisimov D. (danilko)560210
52Korolev A. (Gluck)560010
53Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)521001
54Rustem (Chesnok)510220
55Grecha (grecha)500100
56Tarasevich S. (Aprilfire)480110
57Novikov D.A. (DimaN)484005
58Makarov I.A. (_Bkmz_)472002
59Ilyasov V. (VadimI)460110
60Mikhajlov V.G. (mslava)442012
61Chebakov (oiraoira)420110
62Pavlov E.A. (Eugene Pavlov)420010
63Gorbunov A.V. (risp)423003
64Bulanov P.A. (rage)400000
65Pechatnov V.V. (pvv)393003
66Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)390100
67Golubin R.S. (Roman Golubin)392102
68Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)380110
69Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)370010
70Vakhrameev A. (WY)360000
71Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)350010
72Makarov S.S. (qwerty12345678zxcvb)340200
73Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)331001
74Kuvalkin K.S. (Cyrilus)332012
75Rakovich A. (Lohmatyi)330000
76Murashkin I.V. (lepton)331101
77Tarasenkov A.V. (tarasenkov)310000
78Buldenkov D.A. (eXeQuThor)310100
79Marina (marishkin)310100
80Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)310000
81Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)311001
82Gubar' D.K. (DEathkNIghtS)300020
83Borisenkov D.V. (xuser)300000
84Demin D. (demind74)300000
85Shindin A.V. (AlShin)290000
86Koryagin (shuricus)290100
87Khaplanov A. (MatArs)280110
88Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)270010
89Stsiborskij S.S. (Sergey Stsiborsky)270010
90Gafarov A.Kh. (toZkopan)270000
91Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)260000
92Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)260000
93Sviridov K.Yu. (orange)260020
94Antanevich Y. (Avtolic)260120
95Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)250000
96Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)250100
97Tarshin S.N. (tsn)250000
98khomeriki I. (ikhomeriki)250010
99Zverev D.L. (dimzv)242002
100Radar Yu.V. (inkerman)242002
Home
Week news
Profile
References
Rambler's Top100
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2019. All rights reserved.
contact