SQL exercises
Language 
December 07, 10:39 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU



Olympic rating

Only the first ten results on each exercise are taken into account.
First rate on each exercise gives 12 points, second rate - 10, third rate - 8 and so on from 7 to 1.
Scores - sum of points on all the exercises solved.
1st, 2nd, 3rd - the number of first, second, and third ranks respectively
Num_of_Ex - number of exercises, which have been proposed by competitor.


NoSurnameScores1st2nd3rdNum_of_Ex
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)111126561225
2Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)839719226
3Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)572302829
4Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)5071671315
5Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)472214421
6Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)39611390
7Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)35008120
8Fokin A. (Vizitor )34917100
9Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)2889149
10Boiko D. (Angellore)2791061
11Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)2700260
12Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)2591271
13Vojnov P.E. (paparome)2556666
14Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)244200020
15Mullakhanov R.Kh. (rem)2411770
16Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)2321450
17Kolos O. (the_bald)2190290
18Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)2180440
19Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)1992342
20Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)1940530
21Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)1810350
22Suprun D. (TimonSP)1400330
23Timchenko S. (timka__s)1210330
24Chernov D.V. (Kursist)1150020
25Yakutin N.V. (ZrenBy)1148108
26Fogel' A. (Hockmoon)1130510
27Asov (pofig)1121410
28Kostomarov A.V. (al29)1103033
29Kukushkin S.A. (smog)1042122
30Chebykin D.N. (GriGrim)1004104
31Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)970200
32Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)966006
33Valuev D.I. (Fiolent)968008
34Agapov V. (KERBEROS)960040
35Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)950220
36Gershovich V. (VIG)947107
37Aliev R. (y4nzi)920010
38Kotov A. (Ckpa6)890150
39Halushka B. (halushka)870120
40Nikotin V.M. (@Nikotin)841321
41Iljy (iljy)820020
42Galkin D.V. (B52)812500
43Osin V. (anyman1979)800020
44Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)763013
45Petuhov A. (APetuhov)741300
46Koptel'tsev V. (selber)734104
47Epifanov D. (Owen_sql)711310
48Yuldashev M.R. (Snowbear)712012
49Basharin E. (eaniconer)650220
50Osadchij V.V. (Mathematician)640310
51Korolev A. (Gluck)570010
52Anisimov D. (danilko)560210
53Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)521001
54Rustem (Chesnok)510220
55Grecha (grecha)500100
56Tarasevich S. (Aprilfire)490110
57Novikov D.A. (DimaN)484005
58Makarov I.A. (_Bkmz_)472002
59Ilyasov V. (VadimI)470110
60Mikhajlov V.G. (mslava)442012
61Chebakov (oiraoira)420110
62Pavlov E.A. (Eugene Pavlov)420010
63Gorbunov A.V. (risp)423003
64Bulanov P.A. (rage)400000
65Pechatnov V.V. (pvv)393003
66Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)390100
67Golubin R.S. (Roman Golubin)392102
68Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)380110
69Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)370010
70Vakhrameev A. (WY)360000
71Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)340010
72Makarov S.S. (qwerty12345678zxcvb)340200
73Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)331001
74Rakovich A. (Lohmatyi)330000
75Murashkin I.V. (lepton)331101
76Kuvalkin K.S. (Cyrilus)322012
77Tarasenkov A.V. (tarasenkov)320000
78Marina (marishkin)310100
79Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)310000
80Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)301001
81Buldenkov D.A. (eXeQuThor)300100
82Gubar' D.K. (DEathkNIghtS)300020
83Borisenkov D.V. (xuser)300000
84Shindin A.V. (AlShin)290000
85Koryagin (shuricus)290100
86Demin D. (demind74)290000
87Khaplanov A. (MatArs)280110
88Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)270010
89Stsiborskij S.S. (Sergey Stsiborsky)270010
90Gafarov A.Kh. (toZkopan)270000
91Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)260000
92Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)260000
93Sviridov K.Yu. (orange)260020
94Antanevich Y. (Avtolic)260120
95Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)250000
96Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)250100
97Tarshin S.N. (tsn)250000
98khomeriki I. (ikhomeriki)250010
99Zverev D.L. (dimzv)242002
100Radar Yu.V. (inkerman)242002
Home
Week news
Profile
References
Rambler's Top100
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2019. All rights reserved.
contact