SQL exercises
Language 
October 30, 00:50 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU





Olympic rating

Only the first ten results on each exercise are taken into account.
First rate on each exercise gives 12 points, second rate - 10, third rate - 8 and so on from 7 to 1.
Scores - sum of points on all the exercises solved.
1st, 2nd, 3rd - the number of first, second, and third ranks respectively
Num_of_Ex - number of exercises, which have been proposed by competitor.


NoSurnameScores1st2nd3rdNum_of_Ex
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)120132531932
2Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)731613216
3Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)521292529
4Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)495212131
5Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)486243524
6Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)455156915
7Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)3360820
8Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)32016110
9Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)30804100
10Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)2610260
11Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)2619129
12Samarin A. (not.yet.sql.master)24501080
13Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)244200020
14Tkachenko D. (_GUERNIKA_)24101470
15Vol'khin S.A. (Sergei Volkhin)23527130
16Boiko D. (Angellore)2321141
17Fokin A. (Vizitor )2200260
18Vojnov P.E. (paparome)2136416
19Mullakhanov R.Kh. (rem)2011620
20Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)1811240
21Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)1790530
22Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)1712322
23Govorov E. (erxaan)1702650
24Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)1580330
25Chernov D.V. (Kursist)1563023
26Koptel'tsev V. (selber)1415206
27Kolos O. (the_bald)1350130
28Suprun D. (TimonSP)1170220
29Gireiko E. (Zubryonok)1150250
30Yakutin N.V. (ZrenBy)1078018
31Makarov I.A. (_Bkmz_)1072112
32Timonin D.E. (DmiTim)1053500
33Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)970120
34Chebykin D. (GriGrim)964104
35Valuev D.I. (Fiolent)968008
36Gershovich V. (VIG)947107
37Kostomarov A.V. (al29)943003
38Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)896006
39Kukushkin S.A. (smog)882022
40Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)870200
41Pup P.P. (pupa_pupa)842320
42Agapov V. (KERBEROS)820020
43Asov (pofig)801310
44Nikotin V.M. (@Nikotin)791231
45Gmar' D.V. (dimervvsu)770000
46Galkin D.V. (B52)761510
47Karpov I. (Dompaff)740210
48Timchenko S. (timka__s)730310
49Fogel' A. (Hockmoon)690220
50Nn J. (DAKUCAPORYK)680140
51Halushka B. (halushka)670110
52Sarkis'yan G. (gennadi_s)672202
53Lyubomudrov R.G. (born2tilt)660020
54Kajkova I.V. (ira_kay)660310
55Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)643013
56Kotov A. (Ckpa6)630120
57Yuldashev M.R. (Snowbear)602002
58Aliev R. (y4nzi)580000
59Osin V. (anyman1979)530000
60Epifanov D. (Owen_sql)500110
61Anisimov D. (danilko)480110
62Novikov D.A. (DimaN)484005
63Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)470000
64Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)461001
65Rustem (Chesnok)430200
66Grecha (grecha)430100
67Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)410000
68Osadchij V.V. (Mathematician)410100
69Moskvin P. (Respect)400010
70Iljy (iljy)400010
71Lapenko M.F. (Martha_pryde)391000
72Pechatnov V.V. (pvv)393003
73Stepanenko K.Yu. (St.Constantine87)380200
74Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)380000
75Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)372002
76Filipas I.M. (Axocopan)370000
77Gorbunov A.V. (risp)373003
78Tsch S. (SergeyTsch)361000
79Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)360000
80Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)350000
81Pavlov E.A. (Eugene Pavlov)350010
82Basharin E. (eaniconer)350100
83Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)340010
84Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)330020
85Myachin I.M. (getred)330110
86fioletovaya (fioletovaya2)320300
87Kuvalkin K.S. (Cyrilus)322012
88Mikhajlov V.G. (mslava)311101
89Murashkin I.V. (lepton)311011
90Lyaskovskij V.L. (blr_Oliver)301001
91Rakovich A. (Lohmatyi)300000
92ivanov (godmot)300300
93Badakh'yan S. (wamp.j)290010
94Lagunov M.T. (Opengate48)281000
95Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)280000
96Korolev A. (Gluck)280000
97Marina (marishkin)270100
98Tarasevich S. (Aprilfire)270020
99Shishkin D. (Shinuz)270200
100Shindin A.V. (AlShin)260000
Home
Week news
Certification
SQL exercises
Forums
Ratings
HELP
Performance
Profile
References
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2026. All rights reserved.
contact