SQL exercises
Language 
October 17, 12:58 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU





Olympic rating

Only the first ten results on each exercise are taken into account.
First rate on each exercise gives 12 points, second rate - 10, third rate - 8 and so on from 7 to 1.
Scores - sum of points on all the exercises solved.
1st, 2nd, 3rd - the number of first, second, and third ranks respectively
Num_of_Ex - number of exercises, which have been proposed by competitor.


NoSurnameScores1st2nd3rdNum_of_Ex
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)120232531932
2Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)732613216
3Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)521292529
4Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)495212131
5Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)486243524
6Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)457156915
7Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)3370820
8Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)32016110
9Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)30804100
10Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)2610260
11Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)2619129
12Samarin A. (not.yet.sql.master)24501080
13Tkachenko D. (_GUERNIKA_)24501560
14Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)244200020
15Vol'khin S.A. (Sergei Volkhin)23836130
16Boiko D. (Angellore)2321141
17Fokin A. (Vizitor )2200260
18Vojnov P.E. (paparome)2136416
19Mullakhanov R.Kh. (rem)2011620
20Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)1811240
21Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)1790530
22Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)1712322
23Govorov E. (erxaan)1702650
24Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)1580330
25Chernov D.V. (Kursist)1563023
26Koptel'tsev V. (selber)1415206
27Kolos O. (the_bald)1370130
28Suprun D. (TimonSP)1170220
29Gireiko E. (Zubryonok)1150250
30Yakutin N.V. (ZrenBy)1088018
31Makarov I.A. (_Bkmz_)1072112
32Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)970120
33Chebykin D. (GriGrim)964104
34Valuev D.I. (Fiolent)968008
35Gershovich V. (VIG)947107
36Kostomarov A.V. (al29)943003
37Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)896006
38Kukushkin S.A. (smog)882022
39Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)870200
40Pup P.P. (pupa_pupa)842320
41Agapov V. (KERBEROS)820020
42Asov (pofig)801310
43Nikotin V.M. (@Nikotin)791231
44Galkin D.V. (B52)782410
45Gmar' D.V. (dimervvsu)770000
46Karpov I. (Dompaff)760210
47Timchenko S. (timka__s)730310
48Nn J. (DAKUCAPORYK)700140
49Fogel' A. (Hockmoon)690220
50Halushka B. (halushka)670110
51Lyubomudrov R.G. (born2tilt)660020
52Kajkova I.V. (ira_kay)660310
53Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)643013
54Kotov A. (Ckpa6)630120
55Yuldashev M.R. (Snowbear)602002
56Aliev R. (y4nzi)600000
57Sarkis'yan G. (gennadi_s)572102
58Timonin D.E. (DmiTim)541300
59Osin V. (anyman1979)530000
60Epifanov D. (Owen_sql)500110
61Anisimov D. (danilko)480110
62Novikov D.A. (DimaN)484005
63Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)470000
64Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)461001
65Rustem (Chesnok)430200
66Grecha (grecha)430100
67Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)410000
68Osadchij V.V. (Mathematician)410100
69Moskvin P. (Respect)400010
70Iljy (iljy)400010
71Lapenko M.F. (Martha_pryde)391000
72Pechatnov V.V. (pvv)393003
73Stepanenko K.Yu. (St.Constantine87)380200
74Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)380000
75Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)370000
76Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)372002
77Filipas I.M. (Axocopan)370000
78Gorbunov A.V. (risp)373003
79Tsch S. (SergeyTsch)371000
80Basharin E. (eaniconer)360100
81Pavlov E.A. (Eugene Pavlov)350010
82Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)350000
83Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)340010
84Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)330020
85Myachin I.M. (getred)330110
86fioletovaya (fioletovaya2)320300
87Kuvalkin K.S. (Cyrilus)322012
88Mikhajlov V.G. (mslava)311101
89Murashkin I.V. (lepton)311011
90Lyaskovskij V.L. (blr_Oliver)301001
91Rakovich A. (Lohmatyi)300000
92ivanov (godmot)300300
93Lagunov M.T. (Opengate48)291000
94Badakh'yan S. (wamp.j)290010
95Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)280000
96Korolev A. (Gluck)280000
97Marina (marishkin)270100
98Tarasevich S. (Aprilfire)270020
99Shishkin D. (Shinuz)270200
100Bojkov R.V. (Remmix)260010
Home
Week news
Certification
SQL exercises
Forums
Ratings
HELP
Performance
Profile
References
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2026. All rights reserved.
contact